Page 3 of 44 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... LastLast
Results 21 to 30 of 435

Thread: Anime Saimoe Tournament 2007

  1. #1

    Smile015 Anime Saimoe Tournament 2007








    Yes, it's that time of year.
    Express your definition of "moe" with votes!!



    For those who are new to Saimoe, it is an annual tournament held by 2ch (Japanese forum website) between June and October to decide who the moest(?) anime character is. It started in 2001, and in 2004 it was a couple of hundreds votes at most per battle, but it grew rapidly, and by 2006 the championship battle collected almost five thousands votes.



    ##########
    Current list of Anime Series (In JP/Incomplete)
    Current list of characters (In JP/Incomplete)


    HOW IT WORKS
    Spoiler

    The First Primary:
    Each character is assigned to one of 18 groups randomly.
    You choose 10 characters at most from each group in the first primary.
    Top eight characters in each group will automatically go on to the tournament. (In case of having more than 8 characters due to tie, all will go on.)
    Between 9th and 32nd will move to the second primary.
    The Second Primary:
    Each character is assigned to one of 9 groups randomly.
    You choose 6 characters at most from each group in the second primary.
    Top 16 characters in each group will go on to the tournament. (If there are more than 16 characters because of same votes, all will go on as well.)
    From the first round in the tournament, you can only choose one character in each battle.
    The Main Tournament:
    From the main tournament, you can only vote on one character per group.

    HOW TO VOTE
    Spoiler

    Small warning. Pics here are from 2006 and may have small differences.
    First make sure your browser accept cookie.

    1. Get a vote code
      1. Go here.
      2. You see this.
        Spoiler
      3. You click the link seen in the pic above.
      4. You see this.
        Spoiler

        • It takes at least 2 hours to issue the vote code (it's instant if you use cellphone but I haven't done this, so I have no clue how to do it.) So come back after specified time in the pic above.
        • DO NOT RESTART YOUR MODEM OR ANYTHING THAT RESET YOUR IP ADDRESS! Or you may have to go through same process again from beginning and wait another 2 hours.
      5. Go back after specified time.
      6. You see this.
        Spoiler

        • Your vote code is only good for that day.
      7. You copy your vote code seen in the pic above.
      8. Now you have to get the list of entries. The link to all names of character you can see in the pic above has been removed. It was from 2006, but you can find them here. It is in Japanese. I'll try my best to provide those lists with English translated name along with them and post them here. So you can find names of characters you like to vote and just copy 'n paste Japanese part. (You have to use Japanese entry names for your vote to be valid.)
        Don't forget to copy << and >> parts. Those are needed, or your vote will be invalid without them.
    2. Vote
      1. Now that you have your vote code and names of characters, go here.
      2. You should see many links. Find "アニメ最萌トーナメント2007 投票スレRoundXX." It says "Anime Saimoe Tournament Voting Thread Round XX" XX should be some number. You need to go to the highest number. Threads with lower number are already reached the limit and closed.
      3. Once you enter the thread, go to the end of the thread, and you paste your vote code and your votes like you see in the pic below.
        Spoiler


      4. Click the button to send it. (Be careful when the latest post number is near 1000. Once it exceeds 1000, it closes and all messages posted after that will be invalid I think.)
        NEVER VOTE MORE THAN ONCE!!


    If you find something has changed and this mothod isn't working, please post here so ppl who don't read Japanese can still vote!


    SCHEDULE
    Spoiler
    1st Primary
    (07/06~07/11): Part 1
    (07/13~07/18): Part 2
    (07/20~07/25): Part 3
    2nd Primary
    (07/28~08/05)

    1st Round
    (08/08~08/15): Part 1
    (08/21~08/28): Part 2
    (08/30~09/06): Part 3
    (09/08~09/15): Part 4

    2nd Round
    (09/17~09/24): First Half
    (09/26~10/03): Last Half

    3rd Round
    (10/06~10/13)

    4th Round
    (10/16~10/23)

    Quarterfinal
    (10/26~10/29)

    Semifinal
    (10/31~11/01)

    Final
    (11/03)

    ##########



    IMO this year's tournament should be very interesting and intense.
    Two series (Rozen Maiden series and Magical Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha series) that had been dominating Saimoe Tournament past a few years will certainly be back.
    But Rozen Maiden Ouverture had only two episodes and may not be enough to get new fans (except for maybe Suigintou). And lolitic(?) Nahona and her friends have grown up and that may hurt their popularity?

    Most last year's strong champ contenders will be back.
    Shana is back (Shana vs. Louis of Zero no Tsukaima vs. Nagi of Hayate the Combat Butler!?? ) and so is Strawberry Panic.
    Others that will be back are Utawarerumono, ARIA, Higurashi no Nakukoro ni, Mi-Z-HiME, Ichigo Mashimaro, Simoun, Kashimashi, etc, etc.

    There had been alot of new anime series with moe characters to grab votes away from those veteran characters.
    Negima!?, Manabi Straight! Hidamari Sketch, Otome wa boku ni koishiteru, Lucky Star, Tokimeki Memorial, Akazukin, Zero no Tsukaima, Kamichama Karin, etc, etc.
    (I'm sure you can name more. Oh yes you can! )

    I wonder how they will do against veterans.

    So before real battle starts, who do you think will win?
    Will veterans hold on new comers and stay on top or will new comers get their moment to shine?
    (I know it's almost impossible to predict, but hey it's for fun )



    Anyway, the battle should start sometimes in July.



    Meanwhile...
    Anime Saimoe Tournament 2004
    Anime Saimoe Tournament 2005
    Anime Saimoe Tournament 2006
    HongFire Anime Saimoe Tournament 2006 Thread
    Last edited by chachamaru; 08-22-2007 at 12:00 AM.

  2. # ADS
    Advertisement Circuit advertisement
    Join Date
    Always
    Location
    Advertising world
    Posts
    Many

    Remove Advertisement
     
  3. #21
    The first primary group 1 is starting on 7/06.
    For the first primary, you can choose 10 characters per group.

    Here's some names in group 1.
    Spoiler

    [_summer]
    Chiwa Amano

    [009-1]
    Vanessa Ibert a.k.a. 009-3

    [AIKa R-16]
    Kyoko

    [ARIA The NATURAL]
    Alice Carroll

    [BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS]
    Saki Tokitou

    [BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage]
    Jane(?)

    [BLEACH]
    Ururu Tsumugiya

    [Claymore]
    Riful
    Elda(?)
    Helen

    [Darker Than BLACK]
    April

    [FREEDOM]
    Chiyo

    [Gift eternal rainbow]
    Yukari Kamishiro

    [Kiddy Grade 2]
    Lumiere

    [Master of Epic The Animation Age]
    Minami

    [NHK ni youkoso!]
    Shizue Satou

    [NANA]
    Nana Ousaki

    NIGHT HEAD GENESIS
    天元早起枝

    [ONE PIECE]
    Laki(?)

    [RED GARDEN]
    Rose Sheedy

    SHUFFLE! MEMORIES
    Lisianthus

    [The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2]
    Chang

    [TOKKO]
    Saya Shindo

    [xxxHOLiC]
    Kaoruko
    Himawari Kunogi

    [Ah megami-sama sorezore no tsubasa]
    Marller
    Noble Scarlet

    [Idolmaster XENOGLOSSIA]
    Nase Munakata

    [Asatte no houkou]
    Touko Amino

    [Utawarerumono]
    Karura
    Sakuya

    [Air Gear]
    Simca

    [Ookiku Furikabutte]
    Maria Momoe

    [Onegai My Melody series]
    Suzu Yumeno

    [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!]
    Young member of Softball club

    [Kamichama Karin]
    Miyon Yi
    Kazune-Z C

    [Kaleido Star Good da yo! Goood!!]
    May Wong

    [Kiss Dum -ENGAGE planet-]
    Mayura (Rinne)


    [Galaxy Angelune]
    Izabella Essence(?)

    [Kirarin Revolution]
    Ritsuko Enshuu
    Fubuki Toudou

    [Kujibiki Unbalance]
    Komaki Asagiri

    [Ghost Hunt]
    Kiyomi Itou
    Tomiko

    [Saru Getchu -on air- 2nd]
    Sayaka

    [Shining Tears X Wind]
    Elwyn

    [School Rumble 2nd semester]
    Satsuki Tawaraya
    Marippe(?)

    [Strawberry Panic]
    Chiyo Tsukidate
    Amane Ootori
    Kizuna Hyuuga
    Oosaki sensei

    [Tsubasa Chronicle series]
    Souma
    Caldina(?)

    [Tsuyokiss CoolxSweet]
    Kaname Hiiragi
    Nodoka Yashi

    [Digimon Savers]
    Yukidarumon(?)

    [Digimon Savers THE MOVIE]
    Rhythm

    [Deltora Quest]
    Purin(?)'s mother

    [Doubutsu no mori (Animal Crossing)]
    Asami

    [Tokimeki Memorial Only Love]
    Tsubaki Yoshino

    [Tonagura!]
    Hatsune Arisaka

    [Nagasarete Airantou]
    Hane

    [Nanami-chan]
    Michi Aoba

    [Nodame Cantabile]
    Kaoru Suzuki

    [Honey & Clover II]
    Hagumi Hanamoto

    [Hayate no gotoku!]
    Hayate's mother
    Nagi Sanzenin
    Maids in Nagi's father's home
    Hinagiku Katsura

    [Pumpkin Scissors]
    Dieter's mother

    [Higurashi no naku koro ni]
    Akane Sonozaki
    Aiko Maebara

    [Hidamari Sketch]
    Yuno
    Ume sensei
    Yoshinoya
    Miyako

    [Hitohira]
    Chitose Kanna

    [Heroic Age]
    Yuti Ra

    [Fushigi-boshi no Futago-hime Gyu! (Twin Princesses of the Wonder Planet Gyu!)]
    Lemon

    [Futari wa Precure Splash Star]
    Shizue Hoshino

    [Pururun! Shizuku-chan]
    Tsuyuko sensei
    Ajisai-san

    [Poca poca mori no Rascal]
    Riruru
    Rascal mama

    [Bokura no]
    Takami Komoda a.k.a Komo
    Chiduru Honda a.k.a Chizu

    [Pocket Monster Diamond & Pearl]
    Yukari

    [Maria-sama ga miteru OVA]
    Itsue Karube

    [Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge (Perfect Girl Evolution)]
    Kyouhei Takano's mother

    [Yomigaeru Sora -Rescue Wings-]
    Megumi Hasegawa

    [Love GetCHU]
    Junko Wakaduki

    [Lovedol -Lovely Idol-]
    Yukimi Naruse

    [Ikki tousen -Dragon Destiny-]
    Chou-un Shiryu (Zhao Yun)

    [EMMA -A VICTORIAN ROMANCE- 2nd Stage]
    Nanette(?)

    [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA]
    Nanna(?)

    [Otome wa boku ni koi shiteru]
    Kana Suouin

    [Katekyoushi Hitman REBORN!]
    Bianchi

    [KIBA]
    Katy(?) Ketty(?)
    Mia(?)
    Apukareru(?)

    [Fighting Beauty Wulong REBIRTH]
    Mao Ran(?)

    [Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula]
    Mana Kamishiro
    Lily Luna(?)

    [Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora]
    Tarlotte

    [Keitai Shoujo]
    Momoka Fujimiya

    [Kiniro no Corda -primo passo-]
    Kahoko Hino
    Misa Hamai

    [Kekkaishi]
    Tokine Yukimura

    [Ghost In The Shell S.A.C. Solid State Society]
    Tomoko Kusanagi

    [Kotetsushin Jeeg]
    Mayumi Shiba

    [Kyou no 5 no 2]
    Megumi Hidaka

    [Sasami Mahou Shoujo Club Season 2]
    Itoki

    [Saiunkoku monogatari]
    Kourin

    [Ouran Koukou Host Club]
    Tsubaki Kamigamo

    [Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo]
    Moriko Uesugi

    [Demashita! Powerpuff Girls Z]
    Kaoru Matsubara

    [Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica]
    Mailreit

    [Kamisama Kazoku]
    Meme Kamiyama

    [Sosei no Aquarion (Genesis of Aquarion): Uragiri no Tsubasa]
    Rena Rune

    [Soukou no Strain]
    Ermengarde Johannits
    Carmichael

    [Souten no Ken (Fist of the Blue Sky)]
    Yang Mei-Yu

    [Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori]
    Ai's grandmother

    [Dennou Coil]
    Fumie Hashimoto

    [Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou: Tou]
    Aoi Misato

    [Touka Gettan]
    Makoto Inukai

    [Bakuretsu Tenshi -Infinity- (Burst Angel)]
    Jo

    [Busou Renkin]
    Chitose Tateyama

    [Mai-Otome HiME Zwei]
    Laula Bianchi
    Akane Soir
    Juliet Nao Zhang

    [Kaze no Stigma]
    Nanase Kudou]

    [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    Quattro(?)
    Shario Finieno

    [Muteki Kanban Musume]
    Momoko a.k.a Pink Star

    [Meitantei Conan]
    Izumi Kimata

    [Yoake maeyori Ruriiro na Crescent Love]
    Sayaka Hodumi

    I think those are almost complete (some missing but don't think those are big names IMO)
    But if you wanna see the complete list here in JP
    Spoiler
    天野千輪@_summer
    ヴァネッサ・イベール(009-3)@009-1
    キョーコ@AIKa R-16:VIRGIN MISSION
    レポーター@Amazing Nuts!
    アリス・キャロル@ARIA The NATURAL
    結婚記念日に旅行に来たお婆さん@ARIA The NATURAL
    朱鷺藤サキ@BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS
    ジャネット・バーイー(ジェーン)@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage
    紬屋雨(うるる)@BLEACH
    リフル@CLAYMORE
    エルダ@CLAYMORE
    ヘレン@CLAYMORE
    エリザベート・マイナ・サルファー@CLUSTER EDGE Secret Episode
    エイプリル@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者-
    則巻アラレ@Dr.SLUMP Dr.マシリト アバレちゃん
    チヨ@FREEDOM
    神代縁@Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow
    プルルー@Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー
    リュミエール@K-G.2 キディ・グレイド2 パイロット映像
    ウンディーネ@MAR-メルヘヴン-
    ミナミ@Master of Epic The Animation Age
    デスペラード@MUSASHI-GUN道-
    佐藤静江@N・H・Kにようこそ!
    大崎ナナ@NANA
    天元早起枝@NIGHT HEAD GENESIS
    ラキ@ONE PIECE
    ローズ・シーディー@RED GARDEN
    リシアンサス(シア)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES
    コフィー@THE FROGMAN SHOW 劇場版
    Chang@The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2
    申道沙也@TOKKO 特公
    カオルコ@xxxHOLiC
    九軒ひまわり@xxxHOLiC
    マーラー@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼
    ノーブル・スカーレット@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼
    宗方名瀬@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA
    網野透子@あさっての方向。
    水島さん@あたしンち
    社霞@あゆまゆ劇場
    カルラ@うたわれるもの
    サクヤ@うたわれるもの
    シムカ@エア・ギア
    百枝まりあ(モモカン)@おおきく振りかぶって
    夢野すず@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ
    ソフトボール部員(後輩)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!
    李美永@かみちゃまかりん
    和音ーズC@かみちゃまかりん
    メイ・ウォン@カレイドスター ぐっどだよ!ぐぅーっど!
    まゆら(鈴音)@キスダム -ENGAGE planet-
    うさだ名人(ラ・ビ・アン・ローズ)@ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん
    イザベラ・エッセンス@ギャラクシーエンジェる〜ん
    円宗律子@きらりん☆レボリューション
    藤堂ふぶき@きらりん☆レボリューション
    朝霧小牧@くじびきアンバランス
    深谷マチコ@クレヨンしんちゃん
    酢乙女あい(あいちゃん)@クレヨンしんちゃん
    藤宮桃香@ケータイ少女
    ギャルッピ@けろけろけろっぴ はすのうえタウン 危機一髪!
    カララ@ケロロ軍曹
    三根ふちこ@ケロロ軍曹
    伊東清美@ゴーストハント
    富子@ゴーストハント
    ピックちゃん@こてんこてんこ
    伊佐坂ウキエ@サザエさん
    サヤカ@サルゲッチュ 〜オンエアー〜 2nd
    コール・テンペストに祈りを捧げていた幼女@シムーン
    エルウィン@シャイニング・ティアーズ×ウィンド
    俵屋さつき@スクールランブル 二学期
    マリっぺ@スクールランブル 二学期
    アネット・ケイリー@ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編
    日向絆奈@ストロベリー・パニック
    月館千代@ストロベリー・パニック
    鳳天音@ストロベリー・パニック
    大崎先生@ストロベリー・パニック
    つきのしらたまさん@それいけ!アンパンマン
    しらたき姫@それいけ!アンパンマン
    ロールパンナ@それいけ!アンパンマン
    みぎわ花子(みぎわさん)@ちびまる子ちゃん
    蘇摩@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ
    カルディナ@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ
    柊要芽@つよきす Cool×Sweet
    椰子のどか@つよきす Cool×Sweet
    ユキダルモン@デジモンセイバーズ
    リズム@デジモンセイバーズ THE MOVIE 究極パワー! バーストモード発動!!
    プリンの母@デルトラクエスト
    あさみ@どうぶつの森
    吉野椿@ときめきメモリアル Only Love
    有坂初音@となグラ!
    はね@ながされて藍蘭島
    青葉未知@ななみちゃん
    鈴木薫@のだめカンタービレ
    花本はぐみ@ハチミツとクローバーII
    ハヤテの母@ハヤテのごとく!
    三千院ナギ@ハヤテのごとく!
    三千院家本宅のメイド@ハヤテのごとく!
    桂ヒナギク@ハヤテのごとく!
    ディーターの母@パンプキン・シザーズ
    園崎茜@ひぐらしのなく頃に
    前原藍子@ひぐらしのなく頃に
    ゆの@ひだまりスケッチ
    うめ先生@ひだまりスケッチ
    吉野屋@ひだまりスケッチ
    宮子@ひだまりスケッチ
    神奈ちとせ(オリナル)@ひとひら
    ユティ・ラー@ヒロイック・エイジ
    かくざ糖子@ファイテンション☆デパート
    レモン@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!
    星野静江@ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star
    つゆこ先生@ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん
    あじさいさん@ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん
    リルル@ぽかぽか森のラスカル
    ラスカルママ@ぽかぽか森のラスカル
    古茂田考美(コモ)@ぼくらの
    本田千鶴(チズ)@ぼくらの
    ユカリ@ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール
    猫のピルチャード@ボブと働くブーブーズ
    軽部逸絵@マリア様がみてる OVA
    高野恭平の母@ヤマトナデシコ七変化
    長谷川めぐみ@よみがえる空 -RESCUE WINGS-
    若月純子@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書
    成瀬雪見@らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜
    宿の女主人@ロミオ×ジュリエット
    黒金麗華@ワンワンセレプー それゆけ!徹之進
    趙雲子龍@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜
    ナネット@英國戀物語エマ 第二幕
    ナンナ@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴
    周防院奏@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる
    ビアンキ@家庭教師ヒットマンREBORN!
    ケティ@牙 -KIBA-
    ミーア@牙 -KIBA-
    アプカレル@牙 -KIBA-
    笹鳴総合病院看護師隊@怪物王女
    毛蘭(マオ・ラン)@格闘美神 武龍 REBIRTH
    リリィ・ルーナ@機神大戦 ギガンティック・フォーミュラ
    神代真名@機神大戦 ギガンティック・フォーミュラ
    たるろって@京四郎と永遠の空
    浜井美沙@金色のコルダ 〜primo passo〜
    日野香穂子@金色のコルダ 〜primo passo〜
    雪村時音@結界師
    草薙素子(クロマ)@攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. Solid State Society
    司馬まゆみ@鋼鉄神ジーグ
    日高メグミ@今日の5の2
    衣斗紀@砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ シーズン2
    香鈴@彩雲国物語
    上賀茂椿@桜蘭高校ホスト部
    上杉盛子@時をかける少女
    野分折美@時をかける少女
    かぐや観音@祝!(ハピ☆ラキ)ビックリマン
    整形美帝@祝!(ハピ☆ラキ)ビックリマン
    珍カーベル@祝!(ハピ☆ラキ)ビックリマン
    松原かおる(パワード・バターカップ)@出ましたっ! パワパフガールズZ
    メイルリート・ルル・ウルクハウレン@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ
    神山メメ@神様家族
    弘美@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV
    リーナ・ルーン@創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−
    エミリィ星人@奏光のストレイン
    アーメンガァド・ヨハニッツ(アーミィ)@奏光のストレイン
    セーラに(略)蹴りを入れていたギャンビー乗り@奏光のストレイン
    カアマイクル@奏光のストレイン
    揚美玉@蒼天の拳
    乙姫@増田こうすけ劇場 ギャグマンガ日和 第2弾
    あいの祖母@地獄少女 二籠
    橋本文恵(フミエ)@電脳コイル
    美里葵@東京魔人學園剣風帖 龍龍(トウ)
    犬飼真琴@桃華月憚
    山ぶ鬼@忍たま乱太郎
    楓@忍たま乱太郎
    空操美代子@爆丸 -バトルブローラーズ-
    ジョウ@爆裂天使〜インフィニティ〜
    楯山千歳@武装錬金
    ラウラ・ビアンキ@舞−乙HiME Zwei
    アカネ・ソワール@舞−乙HiME Zwei
    ジュリエット・ナオ・チャン@舞−乙HiME Zwei
    グレース・ウェルズ@風の少女エミリー
    久遠七瀬@風の聖痕
    クアットロ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS
    XVIのカプセルの中の女の子@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS
    シャリオ・フィニーノ(シャーリー)@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS
    王子華子@味楽る!ミミカ
    モモコ(ピンクスター)@無敵看板娘
    木俣泉@名探偵コナン
    穂積さやか@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love
    ダンシングフェアリー@遊戯王 デュエルモンスターズ GX
    如月涼子@妖怪人間ベム
    鳥妖@妖逆門


    I'm voiting for...
    Alice (ARIA)
    Makoto (Touka Gettan)
    Kaoru Suzuki (Nodame)
    Hagu-chan (Honey&CloverII)
    Yuno (Hidamari Sketch)
    Yoshinoya (Hidamari Sketch)
    Miyano (Hidamari Sketch)
    Kana (Otome wa boku ni koishiteru)
    Chiyo (Strawberry Panic!)
    Hatsune (Tonagura!)
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-05-2007 at 08:41 PM.

  4. #22
    Miyako, Yuno, Yoshinoya all in one group huh.
    Then Nagi and Hinagiku ~_~

    Now I'm wondering why Ai's grandmother is in...
    DAP: Hisoundaudio Studio | AMP: Headstage Arrow 12HE 2G | CAN: AKG K701 Denko recabled
    ... Eargasm

  5. #23
    Quote Originally Posted by Shamensyth View Post
    Obasan Moe(?)

    Anyways...

    I'll go with her...


    EDIT:

    She's Suzu Yumeno right?
    I think that's Koto Yumeno. Suzu is her mother.

    I'm not gonna vote for Nagi... cuz I'm sure she has alot of fans right? I wanna vote for someone who's not so certain.
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-04-2007 at 05:12 PM.

  6. #24
    Wow, I guess they recognized the popularity of Saimoe in English speaking nation. They created official English site.
    Here is official site in English.

    Anyway, here is the list of Group 2 (7/7)
    Spoiler
    [.hack//Roots]
    Midori <<碧@.hack//Roots>>

    [009-1]
    Mylene Hoffman (009-1) <<ミレーヌ・ホフマン(009-1)@009-1>>

    [BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS]
    Mimiko Katsuragi <<葛城ミミコ@BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS>>

    [BLEACH]
    Tatsuki Arisawa <<有沢竜貴(たつき)@BLEACH>>

    [BLOOD+]
    Saya Otonashi <<音無小夜@BLOOD+>>

    [Darker than BLACK -Kuro no Kenyakusha-]
    Arisa Yumiduki <<弓月亜璃沙@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>
    Mayuko <<マユコ@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>

    [Dr.SLUMP Dr.Mashirito Abale-chan] (Dr.SLUMP Dr.マシリト アバレちゃん)
    Abale-chan (Caramel-man No.23) <<アバレちゃん(キャラメルマン23号)@Dr.SLUMP Dr.マシリト アバレちゃん>>

    [Gift eternal rainbow] (Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow)
    Riko Fukamine <<深峰莉子@Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow>>

    [Hello Kitty Ringo no Mori no Mystery] (Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー)
    Montinu(?) <<モンティーヌ@Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー>>

    [ICE]
    Aoi <<アオイ@ICE>

    [Kanon]
    Akiko Minase <<水瀬秋子@Kanon>>

    [K-G.2 Kiddy Grade2]
    Tweedledee <<トゥイードゥルディ@K-G.2 キディ・グレイド2 パイロット映像>>

    [MAR -MAR Heaven-] (MAR-メルヘヴン-)
    Flat C <<フラット・ツェー@MAR-メルヘヴン->>

    [Master of Epic The Animation Age]
    Lanka(?) <<ランカ@Master of Epic The Animation Age>>
    Warage Pink <<ワラゲピンク@Master of Epic The Animation Age>>
    Chuu(?) <<チュー@Master of Epic The Animation Age>>

    Yukimura Sanada <<真田幸村@MUSASHI-GUN道->>
    Ougon no Ayakashi <<黄金の妖@MUSASHI-GUN道->>
    Mika Morio <<森尾美加@NANA>>

    [NARUTO]
    Natsumi <<ツナミ@NARUTO -ナルト->>
    Mitarashi Anko <<みたらしアンコ@NARUTO -ナルト->>
    Shizune <<シズネ@NARUTO -ナルト- シリーズ>>

    [ONE PIECE]
    Aisa <<アイサ@ONE PIECE>>
    Miss. Golden Week <<ミス・ゴールデンウィーク@ONE PIECE>>

    [OVA ToHeart2]
    Konomi Yuzuhara <<柚原このみ@OVA ToHeart2>>

    [RED GARDEN]
    Lise Harriette Meyer <<リーズ・ハリエット・メイヤー@RED GARDEN>>

    [RGB Adventure] (RGBアドベンチャー)
    Loki <<ロキ@RGBアドベンチャー>>
    Becky <<ベッキー@RGBアドベンチャー>>

    [Saint October]
    Esmeralda <<エスメラルダ@Saint October>>

    [sola]
    Sae Sakura <<佐倉紗絵@sola>>

    [SoltyRei]
    Rose Anderson (Rita Revant) <<ローズ・アンダーソン(リタ・レヴァント)@SoltyRei>>

    [Venus Versus Virus]
    Laila <<ライラ@Venus Versus Virus>>
    Lilith <<リリス@Venus Versus Virus>>

    [xxxHOLiC]
    A high school girl <<女子高生@xxxHOLiC>>
    Marudashi <<マルダシ(マル)@xxxHOLiC>>

    [ZEGAPAIN]
    Misaki Shizuno <<ミサキ・シズノ(三崎紫雫乃)@ZEGAPAIN>>

    [IdolMaster XENOGLOSSIA] (アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA)
    Hotaru Yasuhara <<安原蛍@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA>>

    [Atashinchi] (あたしンち)
    Kawashima <<川島@あたしンち>>
    Kaorin <<かおりん@あたしンち>>

    [Animal Yokochou] (アニマル横町)
    Shi-chan <<しーちゃん@アニマル横町>>

    [Ayu-mayu Gekijou] (あゆまゆ劇場)
    Haruka Suzumiya <<涼宮遙@あゆまゆ劇場>>

    [Witch Blade]
    Maria <<まりあ@ウィッチブレイド>>
    Mariko Natsuki <<奈月マリ子@ウィッチブレイド>>
    Masane Amaha <<天羽雅音@ウィッチブレイド>>

    [Wellber no Monogatari -Sisters of Wellber-] (ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜)
    Jamil Kaela(?) <<ジャミル・カエラ@ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜>>

    [Utawarerumono] (うたわれるもの)
    Mikoto <<ミコト@うたわれるもの>>
    Eruru <<エルルゥ@うたわれるもの>>

    [El Cazador] (エル・カザド)
    Saruma <<サルマ@エル・カザド>>

    [Oban Star-Racers] (オーバン・スターレーサーズ)
    Molly (Eva Wei) <<モリー(エヴァ・ウェイ)@オーバン・スターレーサーズ>>

    [Oden-kun] (おでんくん)
    Tamago-chan <<たまごちゃん@おでんくん>>

    [Onegai My Melody] (おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ)
    Patricia <<パトリシア@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Miko-tan <<ミコたん@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Bako(?) <<バコ@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    My Melody <<マイメロディ(マイメロ)@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Saori <<沙織@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>

    [Gaiking LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU] (ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU)
    Daiya Tsuwabuki's mother <<ツワブキ・ダイヤの母@ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU>>
    Puria Richardson <<ピュリア・リチャードソン@ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU>>

    [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!] (がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!)
    Maki Tao <<田尾真紀(演劇部部長)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!>>

    [Kashimashi -Girl Meets Girl-] (かしまし 〜ガール・ミーツ・ガール〜)
    Kahoru Osaragi <<大佛かほる@かしまし 〜ガール・ミーツ・ガール〜>>

    [Kujibiki Unbalance] (くじびきアンバランス)
    Ritsuko Kübel Kettenkrad <<律子・キューベル・ケッテンクラート@くじびきアンバランス>>

    [Crayon Shin-chan] (クレヨンしんちゃん)
    Youko <<ようこ@クレヨンしんちゃん>>

    [Gegege no Kitarou] (ゲゲゲの鬼太郎)
    Nurikabe no Yome (Nurikabe's bride) <<ぬりかべの嫁@ゲゲゲの鬼太郎>>

    [Kemonozume] (ケモノヅメ)
    Rie Kakinoki <<柿の木利江@ケモノヅメ>>

    [Keroro Gunsou (Sgt. Frog)] (ケロロ軍曹)
    Oyomi <<お観世(幽霊少女)@ケロロ軍曹>>
    Momoka Nishizawa <<西澤桃華@ケロロ軍曹 シリーズ>>

    [Ghost Hunt] (ゴーストハント)
    Kei Ubusuna <<産砂恵@ゴーストハント>>

    [Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion] (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
    A security Police who is guarding Euphemia <<ユフィを警護している女SP@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ>>

    [Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo -Youkoso Tsugumi-sou e-] (この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜)
    Natsue Hoshino <<星野奈津江@この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜>>
    Miyaho Rokujou <<六条宮穂@この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜>>

    [Sakura Taisen New York] (サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育)
    Bastet <<バステト@サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育>>
    Sagiitta Weinberg <<サジータ・ワインバーグ@サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育>>

    [Shiba Wanko no Wa no Kokoro] (しばわんこの和のこころ)
    Yuki-chan <<ゆきちゃん@しばわんこの和のこころ>>
    Shiba-wanko <<しばわんこ@しばわんこの和のこころ>>

    [Shima-shima Tora no Shimajirou] (しましまとらのしまじろう)
    Sakura Shimano <<しまのさくら@しましまとらのしまじろう>>

    [Simoun] (シムーン)
    Ladies working in dining <<メッシスの食堂のおばちゃんたち@シムーン>>

    [Chevalier] (シュヴァリエ)
    Lorenza <<ロレンツィア@シュヴァリエ>>
    Ekaterina <<エカテリーナ@シュヴァリエ>>

    [Silk Road Shounen Yuuto] (シルクロード少年 ユート)
    Shuurei <<秋麗@シルクロード少年 ユート>>

    [Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars] (スーパーロボット大戦OG 〜ディバイン・ウォーズ〜)
    Rio Mei Long <<リオ・メイロン@スーパーロボット大戦OG 〜ディバイン・ウォーズ〜>>

    [Sky Girls] (スカイガールズ)
    Otoha Sakurano <<桜野音羽@スカイガールズ>>

    [Skullman] (スカルマン)
    A lady selling bentou <<弁当屋のおばちゃん@スカルマン>>
    Yui Onizuka <<鬼塚結衣@スカルマン>>

    [Strike Witches] (ストライクウィッチーズ)
    Charlotte E. Yagher(?) <<シャーロット・E・イェーガー@ストライクウィッチーズ>>

    [Stratos 4 Advance] (ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編)
    Touko Mukai <<向日塔子@ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編>>

    [Strawberry Panic] (ストロベリー・パニック)
    Hikari Konohana <<此花光莉@ストロベリー・パニック>>

    [Sumomomomomomo -chijou saikyou no yome-] (すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜)
    Rumi Miyazawa <<宮沢ルミ@すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜>>

    [Zero no Tsukaima] (ゼロの使い魔)
    Queen Henrietta <<アンリエッタ王女@ゼロの使い魔>>
    Montmorency Margarita la Fère de Montmorency <<モンモランシー・マルガリタ・ラ・フェール・ド・モンモランシ@ゼロの使い魔>>
    Sylphid <<シルフィード@ゼロの使い魔>>

    [Soreike! Anpanman] (それいけ!アンパンマン)
    Tanpopo-chan <<タンポポちゃん@それいけ!アンパンマン>>

    [Chibi Maruko-chan] (ちびまる子ちゃん)
    Tamae Honami (Tama-chan) <<穂波たまえ(たまちゃん)@ちびまる子ちゃん>>

    [Chokotto Sister] (ちょこッとSister)
    Eriko Odawara (Oda-eri) <<小田原絵里子(オダエリ)@ちょこッとSister>>
    Makoto Ashirai (Asari Otokami) <<足来真琴(音神亜里沙)@ちょこッとSister>>

    [Tsubasa Chronicle] (ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ)
    Erii <<絵里衣@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ>>

    [Tsuyokiss CoolxSweet] (つよきす Cool×Sweet)
    Noriko Nishizaki <<西崎紀子@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>
    Touko Tsukishiro <<月白透子@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>
    Kinu Kanizsawa <<蟹沢きぬ@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>

    [Digimon Savers] (デジモンセイバーズ)
    Yggdrasill <<イグドラシル@デジモンセイバーズ>>

    [Doubutsu no Mori]
    Sari(?) <<サリー@どうぶつの森>>

    [Nanami-chan]
    Tame Ooya <<大家タメ@ななみちゃん>>

    [Negima!?] (ネギま!?)
    Chachamaru Karakuri <<絡繰茶々丸@ネギま!?>>
    Anya <<アーニャ@ネギま!?>>

    [NepsNapos] (ネポス・ナポス)
    Panna <<パンナ@ネポス・ナポス>>

    [Hayate no Gotoku!] (ハヤテのごとく!)
    Ayu <<アユ@ハヤテのごとく!>>

    スージー@ファイテンション☆デパート

    [Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!] (ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!)
    Prier(?) <<プリエ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    Tusu-kur(?) <<ツスクル@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    A classmate with glasses who was writing math formula on black board <<黒板に数式書いてたメガネのクラスメイト@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>

    [Futari wa Precure Splash Star] (ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star)
    Hitomi Ito <<伊東仁美@ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star>>

    [Pururun! Shizuku-chan] (ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん)
    Koyuki-chan <<こゆきちゃん@ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん>>

    [Brave Story] (ブレイブ・ストーリー)
    Barbarone(?) <<バルバローネ@ブレイブ・ストーリー>>

    [Bokurano] (ぼくらの)
    Ichiko Honda <<本田市子@ぼくらの>>

    [Pocket Monster Diamond&Pearl] (ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール)
    Hanako <<ハナコ@ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール>>

    [Lucky Star] (らき☆すた)
    Yukari Takara <<高良ゆかり@らき☆すた>>
    Nanako Kuroi <<黒井ななこ@らき☆すた>>
    Minori Chihara <<茅原みのり@らき☆すた>>
    Misao Kusakabe <<日下部みさお@らき☆すた>>

    [Love GETCHU Miracle Seiyuu Hakusho] (ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書)
    Yuuna(?) Nakamura <<仲村夕海@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書>>

    [LoveDoll -Lovely Idol-] (らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜)
    Hina Houjou <<北条比奈@らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜>>

    [Lupin III Seven Days Rhapsody] (ルパン三世 セブンデイズラプソディ)
    Michelle <<ミシェル@ルパン三世 セブンデイズラプソディ>>

    [Les Miserables: Shoujo Cosette] (レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット)
    Marguerite <<マルグリット@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット>>
    Parisienne with ponytail and a choker/a neckband <<チョーカーしていたポニテのパリジェンヌ@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット>>

    [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre] (ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ)
    Shinku <<真紅@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Nori Sakurada <<桜田のり@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Suiseiseki <<翠星石@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Kanaria <<金糸雀@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>

    [Ikkitousen -Dragon Destiny-] (一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜)
    Ryomou Shimei (Lu Meng) <<呂蒙子明@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>
    Gakushin Bunken (Yue Jin) <<楽進文謙@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>
    Kyocho Chuukou (Xu Chu) <<許チョ仲康@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>

    [Emma - A Victorian Romance 2nd Stage] (英國戀物語エマ 第二幕)
    Ida(?) <<イーダ@英國戀物語エマ 第二幕>>

    [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA] (円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴)
    Aiko Wakiya(?) Wakitani(?) <<脇谷愛子@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>
    Valkyrie <<ワルキューレ@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>
    Nesti <<ネスティー@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>

    [Kaibutsu Oojo] (怪物王女)
    Yuki <<ユキ@怪物王女>>

    [B][Fighting Beauty Wulong REBIRTH]
    Megumi Yagi <<八木めぐみ@格闘美神 武龍 REBIRTH>>

    [Yoshimune] (吉宗)
    Baa <<婆@吉宗>>

    [Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora] (京四郎と永遠の空)
    Kozue <<こずえ@京四郎と永遠の空>>

    [Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari (The Galaxy Railways) -Eien e no Bunkiten-] (銀河鉄道物語〜永遠への分岐点〜)
    Corey Rayseed(?) <<コーリー・レイシード@銀河鉄道物語〜永遠への分岐点〜>>

    [Gintama] (銀魂)
    地球防衛基地の店主@銀魂
    Kaoru Waki (Benzaiten no Kaoru) <<脇薫(弁財天の薫)@銀魂>>

    [Kekkaishi] (結界師)
    Aihi <<藍緋@結界師>>
    Hime <<姫@結界師>>

    [Ghost In The Shell S.A.C Solid State Society] (攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. Solid State Society)
    Togusa's daughter <<トグサの娘@攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. Solid State Society>>

    [Kyou no 5 no 2] (今日の5の2)
    School nurse <<保健の先生@今日の5の2>>

    [Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi]
    Saori Shirahama (Kenichi's mother <<白浜さおり(ケンイチの母)@史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ>>

    [Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo] (時をかける少女)
    Makoto Konno <<紺野真琴@時をかける少女>>

    [Juusou Kikou Dancouga Nova] (獣装機攻ダンクーガ ノヴァ)
    Isabelle Cronkite(?) <<イザベル・クロンカイト@獣装機攻ダンクーガ ノヴァ>>
    Wladimir(?) <<ウラジミール@獣装機攻ダンクーガ ノヴァ>>

    [Shounen Onmyousi] (少年陰陽師)
    Tenkou <<天后@少年陰陽師>>

    [Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica] (神曲奏界ポリフォニカ)
    Lupha Wartumuzica Torois <<ルーファ・ワルトゥムシカ・トロイス@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ>>

    [Kamisama Kazoku] (神様家族)
    Tenko <<テンコ@神様家族>>

    [Jinzou Konchuu Kabutoborg VxV] (人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV)
    Rinrin Ryuushou <<龍昇リンリン@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>

    [Seirei no Mamoribito] (精霊の守り人)
    A little sister of a boy leading his group of kids <<ガキ大将の妹@精霊の守り人>>
    A old lady at a gambling place <<賭場にいた老女@精霊の守り人>>
    Balsa <<バルサ@精霊の守り人>>

    [Genesis of Aquarion: Wings of Betrayal] (創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−)
    Sophia Belin <<ソフィア・ブラン@創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−>>

    [Soukou no Strain] (奏光のストレイン)
    Lavinia Reberth <<ラヴィニア・リベルス@奏光のストレイン>>

    [Kousuke Masuda Gekijou Gyagu-manga Hiyori] (増田こうすけ劇場 ギャグマンガ日和 第2弾)
    Eriko <<理絵子@増田こうすけ劇場 ギャグマンガ日和 第2弾>>

    [Dai Mahou Touge] (大魔法峠)
    Megumi Kouraku(?) <<幸楽めぐみ@大魔法峠>>

    [Tera e...]
    Karina <<カリナ@地球へ…>>

    [Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori] (地獄少女 二籠)
    Ai Enma <<閻魔あい@地獄少女 二籠>>
    Manami Kuriyama <<栗山真美@地獄少女 二籠>>

    [Touka Gettan] (桃華月憚)
    Hibari Kochou <<胡蝶ひばり@桃華月憚>>
    Kaya (Kaya Midou) <<香陽(御堂香陽)@桃華月憚>>
    Asuna Shirakawa <<白川明日菜@桃華月憚>>

    [Binbou Simai Monogatari] (貧乏姉妹物語)
    Ginko Echigoya <<越後屋銀子@貧乏姉妹物語>>

    [Busou Renkin] (武装錬金)
    Hanaka Busujima <<毒島華花@武装錬金>>

    [Kaze no Shoujo Emily] (風の少女エミリー)
    Juliet Murray <<ジュリエット・マレー@風の少女エミリー>>

    [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    Reinforce II <リインフォースII@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    CARO Ru LUSHE <<キャロ・ル・ルシエ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    A girl in the capsule <<XVのカプセルの中の女の子@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    Alto Krauetta <<アルト・クラエッタ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    Nove(?) <<ノーヴェ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>

    [Meitantei Conan]
    Rei Masudo(?) <<益戸麗@名探偵コナン>>
    Kazuha Tooyama <遠山和葉@名探偵コナン>

    [Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na Crescent Love] (夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love)
    Mia Clementis <<ミア・クレメンティス@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love>>

    [Ryuusei no Rockman] (流星のロックマン)
    Himeka Ootori <<鳳姫香(お嬢さん)@流星のロックマン>>

    [Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu] (涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱)
    A friend of Kyon's sister (Miyoko-chan) <<キョンの妹の友達(みよこちゃん)@涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱>>
    A friend of Kyon's sister (Sa-chan) <<キョンの妹の友達(さっちゃん)@涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱>>

    [Renkin Sankyuu Magical? Pokan] (錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん)
    Mimiko-chan <<ミミコちゃん@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん>>


    Here are my votes:
    Otoha Sakurano of Sky Girls
    Hikari Konohana of Strawberry Panic
    Kinu Kanizsawa of Tsuyokiss
    Anya of Negima!?
    Yukari Takara a.k.a Miyuki mama and Nanako sensei of Lucky Star
    Shinku, Suiseiseki and Kanaria of Rozen Maiden
    Balsa of Seirei no Mamoribito

    Muuuu I'm skipping Chachamaru of Negima!?.... but I hope she'll do fine
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-05-2007 at 08:42 PM.

  7. #25
    my choices for today:

    <<三千院ナギ@ハヤテのごとく!>>
    <<クアットロ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    <<リシアンサス(シア)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES>>
    <<日向絆奈@ストロベリー・パニック>>
    <<月館千代@ストロベリー・パニック>>
    <<園崎茜@ひぐらしのなく頃に>>
    <<サクヤ@うたわれるもの>>
    <<趙雲子龍@一騎当千 ~Dragon Destiny~>>
    <<桂ヒナギク@ハヤテのごとく!>>
    <<周防院奏@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる>>

  8. #26
    Result for Group 1 is in.
    Spoiler
    Top 8 who moved on to the main tournament:
    1. Hinagiku Katsura <<Hayate no Gotoku!>>
    2. Nagi Sanzenin <<Hayate no Gotoku!>>
    3. Yuno <<Hidamari Sketch>>
    4. Alice Carroll <<ARIA the NATURAL>>
    5. Miyako <<Hidamari Sketch>>
    6. Yoshinoya sensei <<Hidamari Sketch>>
    7. Chitose Kanna <<Hitohira>>
    8. Karura <<Utawarerumono>>

      Those who moved on to the 2nd primary:
    9. Kana Suouin <<Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru>>
    10. Maria Momoe <<Ookiku Furikabutte>>
    11. Chiyo Tsukidate <<Strawberry Panic>>
    12. Sakuya <<Utawarerumono>>
    13. Lisianthus <<SHUFFLE! MEMORIES>>
    14. Kizuna Hyuuga <<Strawberry Panic>>
    15. Juliet Nao Zhang <<Mai-Otome HiME Zwei>>
    16. Shario Finieno <<Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS>>
    17. Ume sensei <<Hidamari Sketch>>
    18. Kahoko Hino <<Kiniro no Corda -primo passo->>
    19. Fumie Hashimoto <<Dennou Coil>>
    20. Chizuru Honda <<Bokura no>>
    21. Akane Soir <<Mai-Otome HiME Zwei>>
    22. Tokine Yukimura <<Kekkaishi>>
    23. Hatsune Arisaka <<Tonagura!>>
    24. Elwing <<Shining TearsXWind>>
    25. Akane Sonozaki <<Higurashi no Naku koro ni>>
    26. Himawari Kunogi <<xxxHOLiC>>
    27. Mana Kamishiro <<Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula>>
    28. Makoto Inukai <<Touka Gettan>>
    29. Chou-un Shiryu (Zhao Yun) <<Ikkitousen Dragon Destiny>>
    30. Sayaka Hodumi <<Yoake maeyori Ruriiro na Crescent Love>>
    31. Tarlotte <<Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora>>
    32. Kaoru Matsubara <<Demashita! Powerpuff Girls Z>>


    Hayate no Gotoku! and Hidamari Sketch ruled Group 1.

    Waaaa, Hagu-chan again failed in 1st primary....


    List of Group 2
    Spoiler
    [.hack//Roots]
    Midori <<碧@.hack//Roots>>

    [009-1]
    Mylene Hoffman (009-1) <<ミレーヌ・ホフマン(009-1)@009-1>>

    [BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS]
    Mimiko Katsuragi <<葛城ミミコ@BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS>>

    [BLEACH]
    Tatsuki Arisawa <<有沢竜貴(たつき)@BLEACH>>

    [BLOOD+]
    Saya Otonashi <<音無小夜@BLOOD+>>

    [Darker than BLACK -Kuro no Kenyakusha-]
    Arisa Yumiduki <<弓月亜璃沙@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>
    Mayuko <<マユコ@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>

    [Dr.SLUMP Dr.Mashirito Abale-chan] (Dr.SLUMP Dr.マシリト アバレちゃん)
    Abale-chan (Caramel-man No.23) <<アバレちゃん(キャラメルマン23号)@Dr.SLUMP Dr.マシリト アバレちゃん>>

    [Gift eternal rainbow] (Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow)
    Riko Fukamine <<深峰莉子@Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow>>

    [Hello Kitty Ringo no Mori no Mystery] (Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー)
    Montinu(?) <<モンティーヌ@Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー>>

    [ICE]
    Aoi <<アオイ@ICE>

    [Kanon]
    Akiko Minase <<水瀬秋子@Kanon>>

    [K-G.2 Kiddy Grade2]
    Tweedledee <<トゥイードゥルディ@K-G.2 キディ・グレイド2 パイロット映像>>

    [MAR -MAR Heaven-] (MAR-メルヘヴン-)
    Flat C <<フラット・ツェー@MAR-メルヘヴン->>

    [Master of Epic The Animation Age]
    Lanka(?) <<ランカ@Master of Epic The Animation Age>>
    Warage Pink <<ワラゲピンク@Master of Epic The Animation Age>>
    Chuu(?) <<チュー@Master of Epic The Animation Age>>

    Yukimura Sanada <<真田幸村@MUSASHI-GUN道->>
    Ougon no Ayakashi <<黄金の妖@MUSASHI-GUN道->>
    Mika Morio <<森尾美加@NANA>>

    [NARUTO]
    Natsumi <<ツナミ@NARUTO -ナルト->>
    Mitarashi Anko <<みたらしアンコ@NARUTO -ナルト->>
    Shizune <<シズネ@NARUTO -ナルト- シリーズ>>

    [ONE PIECE]
    Aisa <<アイサ@ONE PIECE>>
    Miss. Golden Week <<ミス・ゴールデンウィーク@ONE PIECE>>

    [OVA ToHeart2]
    Konomi Yuzuhara <<柚原このみ@OVA ToHeart2>>

    [RED GARDEN]
    Lise Harriette Meyer <<リーズ・ハリエット・メイヤー@RED GARDEN>>

    [RGB Adventure] (RGBアドベンチャー)
    Loki <<ロキ@RGBアドベンチャー>>
    Becky <<ベッキー@RGBアドベンチャー>>

    [Saint October]
    Esmeralda <<エスメラルダ@Saint October>>

    [sola]
    Sae Sakura <<佐倉紗絵@sola>>

    [SoltyRei]
    Rose Anderson (Rita Revant) <<ローズ・アンダーソン(リタ・レヴァント)@SoltyRei>>

    [Venus Versus Virus]
    Laila <<ライラ@Venus Versus Virus>>
    Lilith <<リリス@Venus Versus Virus>>

    [xxxHOLiC]
    A high school girl <<女子高生@xxxHOLiC>>
    Marudashi <<マルダシ(マル)@xxxHOLiC>>

    [ZEGAPAIN]
    Misaki Shizuno <<ミサキ・シズノ(三崎紫雫乃)@ZEGAPAIN>>

    [IdolMaster XENOGLOSSIA] (アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA)
    Hotaru Yasuhara <<安原蛍@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA>>

    [Atashinchi] (あたしンち)
    Kawashima <<川島@あたしンち>>
    Kaorin <<かおりん@あたしンち>>

    [Animal Yokochou] (アニマル横町)
    Shi-chan <<しーちゃん@アニマル横町>>

    [Ayu-mayu Gekijou] (あゆまゆ劇場)
    Haruka Suzumiya <<涼宮遙@あゆまゆ劇場>>

    [Witch Blade]
    Maria <<まりあ@ウィッチブレイド>>
    Mariko Natsuki <<奈月マリ子@ウィッチブレイド>>
    Masane Amaha <<天羽雅音@ウィッチブレイド>>

    [Wellber no Monogatari -Sisters of Wellber-] (ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜)
    Jamil Kaela(?) <<ジャミル・カエラ@ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜>>

    [Utawarerumono] (うたわれるもの)
    Mikoto <<ミコト@うたわれるもの>>
    Eruru <<エルルゥ@うたわれるもの>>

    [El Cazador] (エル・カザド)
    Saruma <<サルマ@エル・カザド>>

    [Oban Star-Racers] (オーバン・スターレーサーズ)
    Molly (Eva Wei) <<モリー(エヴァ・ウェイ)@オーバン・スターレーサーズ>>

    [Oden-kun] (おでんくん)
    Tamago-chan <<たまごちゃん@おでんくん>>

    [Onegai My Melody] (おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ)
    Patricia <<パトリシア@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Miko-tan <<ミコたん@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Bako(?) <<バコ@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    My Melody <<マイメロディ(マイメロ)@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Saori <<沙織@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>

    [Gaiking LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU] (ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU)
    Daiya Tsuwabuki's mother <<ツワブキ・ダイヤの母@ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU>>
    Puria Richardson <<ピュリア・リチャードソン@ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU>>

    [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!] (がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!)
    Maki Tao <<田尾真紀(演劇部部長)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!>>

    [Kashimashi -Girl Meets Girl-] (かしまし 〜ガール・ミーツ・ガール〜)
    Kahoru Osaragi <<大佛かほる@かしまし 〜ガール・ミーツ・ガール〜>>

    [Kujibiki Unbalance] (くじびきアンバランス)
    Ritsuko Kübel Kettenkrad <<律子・キューベル・ケッテンクラート@くじびきアンバランス>>

    [Crayon Shin-chan] (クレヨンしんちゃん)
    Youko <<ようこ@クレヨンしんちゃん>>

    [Gegege no Kitarou] (ゲゲゲの鬼太郎)
    Nurikabe no Yome (Nurikabe's bride) <<ぬりかべの嫁@ゲゲゲの鬼太郎>>

    [Kemonozume] (ケモノヅメ)
    Rie Kakinoki <<柿の木利江@ケモノヅメ>>

    [Keroro Gunsou (Sgt. Frog)] (ケロロ軍曹)
    Oyomi <<お観世(幽霊少女)@ケロロ軍曹>>
    Momoka Nishizawa <<西澤桃華@ケロロ軍曹 シリーズ>>

    [Ghost Hunt] (ゴーストハント)
    Kei Ubusuna <<産砂恵@ゴーストハント>>

    [Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion] (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
    A security Police who is guarding Euphemia <<ユフィを警護している女SP@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ>>

    [Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo -Youkoso Tsugumi-sou e-] (この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜)
    Natsue Hoshino <<星野奈津江@この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜>>
    Miyaho Rokujou <<六条宮穂@この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜>>

    [Sakura Taisen New York] (サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育)
    Bastet <<バステト@サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育>>
    Sagiitta Weinberg <<サジータ・ワインバーグ@サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育>>

    [Shiba Wanko no Wa no Kokoro] (しばわんこの和のこころ)
    Yuki-chan <<ゆきちゃん@しばわんこの和のこころ>>
    Shiba-wanko <<しばわんこ@しばわんこの和のこころ>>

    [Shima-shima Tora no Shimajirou] (しましまとらのしまじろう)
    Sakura Shimano <<しまのさくら@しましまとらのしまじろう>>

    [Simoun] (シムーン)
    Ladies working in dining <<メッシスの食堂のおばちゃんたち@シムーン>>

    [Chevalier] (シュヴァリエ)
    Lorenza <<ロレンツィア@シュヴァリエ>>
    Ekaterina <<エカテリーナ@シュヴァリエ>>

    [Silk Road Shounen Yuuto] (シルクロード少年 ユート)
    Shuurei <<秋麗@シルクロード少年 ユート>>

    [Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars] (スーパーロボット大戦OG 〜ディバイン・ウォーズ〜)
    Rio Mei Long <<リオ・メイロン@スーパーロボット大戦OG 〜ディバイン・ウォーズ〜>>

    [Sky Girls] (スカイガールズ)
    Otoha Sakurano <<桜野音羽@スカイガールズ>>

    [Skullman] (スカルマン)
    A lady selling bentou <<弁当屋のおばちゃん@スカルマン>>
    Yui Onizuka <<鬼塚結衣@スカルマン>>

    [Strike Witches] (ストライクウィッチーズ)
    Charlotte E. Yagher(?) <<シャーロット・E・イェーガー@ストライクウィッチーズ>>

    [Stratos 4 Advance] (ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編)
    Touko Mukai <<向日塔子@ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編>>

    [Strawberry Panic] (ストロベリー・パニック)
    Hikari Konohana <<此花光莉@ストロベリー・パニック>>

    [Sumomomomomomo -chijou saikyou no yome-] (すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜)
    Rumi Miyazawa <<宮沢ルミ@すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜>>

    [Zero no Tsukaima] (ゼロの使い魔)
    Queen Henrietta <<アンリエッタ王女@ゼロの使い魔>>
    Montmorency Margarita la Fère de Montmorency <<モンモランシー・マルガリタ・ラ・フェール・ド・モンモランシ@ゼロの使い魔>>
    Sylphid <<シルフィード@ゼロの使い魔>>

    [Soreike! Anpanman] (それいけ!アンパンマン)
    Tanpopo-chan <<タンポポちゃん@それいけ!アンパンマン>>

    [Chibi Maruko-chan] (ちびまる子ちゃん)
    Tamae Honami (Tama-chan) <<穂波たまえ(たまちゃん)@ちびまる子ちゃん>>

    [Chokotto Sister] (ちょこッとSister)
    Eriko Odawara (Oda-eri) <<小田原絵里子(オダエリ)@ちょこッとSister>>
    Makoto Ashirai (Asari Otokami) <<足来真琴(音神亜里沙)@ちょこッとSister>>

    [Tsubasa Chronicle] (ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ)
    Erii <<絵里衣@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ>>

    [Tsuyokiss CoolxSweet] (つよきす Cool×Sweet)
    Noriko Nishizaki <<西崎紀子@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>
    Touko Tsukishiro <<月白透子@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>
    Kinu Kanizsawa <<蟹沢きぬ@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>

    [Digimon Savers] (デジモンセイバーズ)
    Yggdrasill <<イグドラシル@デジモンセイバーズ>>

    [Doubutsu no Mori]
    Sari(?) <<サリー@どうぶつの森>>

    [Nanami-chan]
    Tame Ooya <<大家タメ@ななみちゃん>>

    [Negima!?] (ネギま!?)
    Chachamaru Karakuri <<絡繰茶々丸@ネギま!?>>
    Anya <<アーニャ@ネギま!?>>

    [NepsNapos] (ネポス・ナポス)
    Panna <<パンナ@ネポス・ナポス>>

    [Hayate no Gotoku!] (ハヤテのごとく!)
    Ayu <<アユ@ハヤテのごとく!>>

    スージー@ファイテンション☆デパート

    [Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!] (ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!)
    Prier(?) <<プリエ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    Tusu-kur(?) <<ツスクル@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    A classmate with glasses who was writing math formula on black board <<黒板に数式書いてたメガネのクラスメイト@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>

    [Futari wa Precure Splash Star] (ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star)
    Hitomi Ito <<伊東仁美@ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star>>

    [Pururun! Shizuku-chan] (ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん)
    Koyuki-chan <<こゆきちゃん@ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん>>

    [Brave Story] (ブレイブ・ストーリー)
    Barbarone(?) <<バルバローネ@ブレイブ・ストーリー>>

    [Bokurano] (ぼくらの)
    Ichiko Honda <<本田市子@ぼくらの>>

    [Pocket Monster Diamond&Pearl] (ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール)
    Hanako <<ハナコ@ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール>>

    [Lucky Star] (らき☆すた)
    Yukari Takara <<高良ゆかり@らき☆すた>>
    Nanako Kuroi <<黒井ななこ@らき☆すた>>
    Minori Chihara <<茅原みのり@らき☆すた>>
    Misao Kusakabe <<日下部みさお@らき☆すた>>

    [Love GETCHU Miracle Seiyuu Hakusho] (ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書)
    Yuuna(?) Nakamura <<仲村夕海@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書>>

    [LoveDoll -Lovely Idol-] (らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜)
    Hina Houjou <<北条比奈@らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜>>

    [Lupin III Seven Days Rhapsody] (ルパン三世 セブンデイズラプソディ)
    Michelle <<ミシェル@ルパン三世 セブンデイズラプソディ>>

    [Les Miserables: Shoujo Cosette] (レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット)
    Marguerite <<マルグリット@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット>>
    Parisienne with ponytail and a choker/a neckband <<チョーカーしていたポニテのパリジェンヌ@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット>>

    [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre] (ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ)
    Shinku <<真紅@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Nori Sakurada <<桜田のり@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Suiseiseki <<翠星石@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Kanaria <<金糸雀@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>

    [Ikkitousen -Dragon Destiny-] (一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜)
    Ryomou Shimei (Lu Meng) <<呂蒙子明@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>
    Gakushin Bunken (Yue Jin) <<楽進文謙@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>
    Kyocho Chuukou (Xu Chu) <<許チョ仲康@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>

    [Emma - A Victorian Romance 2nd Stage] (英國戀物語エマ 第二幕)
    Ida(?) <<イーダ@英國戀物語エマ 第二幕>>

    [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA] (円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴)
    Aiko Wakiya(?) Wakitani(?) <<脇谷愛子@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>
    Valkyrie <<ワルキューレ@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>
    Nesti <<ネスティー@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>

    [Kaibutsu Oojo] (怪物王女)
    Yuki <<ユキ@怪物王女>>

    [B][Fighting Beauty Wulong REBIRTH]
    Megumi Yagi <<八木めぐみ@格闘美神 武龍 REBIRTH>>

    [Yoshimune] (吉宗)
    Baa <<婆@吉宗>>

    [Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora] (京四郎と永遠の空)
    Kozue <<こずえ@京四郎と永遠の空>>

    [Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari (The Galaxy Railways) -Eien e no Bunkiten-] (銀河鉄道物語〜永遠への分岐点〜)
    Corey Rayseed(?) <<コーリー・レイシード@銀河鉄道物語〜永遠への分岐点〜>>

    [Gintama] (銀魂)
    地球防衛基地の店主@銀魂
    Kaoru Waki (Benzaiten no Kaoru) <<脇薫(弁財天の薫)@銀魂>>

    [Kekkaishi] (結界師)
    Aihi <<藍緋@結界師>>
    Hime <<姫@結界師>>

    [Ghost In The Shell S.A.C Solid State Society] (攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. Solid State Society)
    Togusa's daughter <<トグサの娘@攻殻機動隊 S.A.C. Solid State Society>>

    [Kyou no 5 no 2] (今日の5の2)
    School nurse <<保健の先生@今日の5の2>>

    [Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi]
    Saori Shirahama (Kenichi's mother <<白浜さおり(ケンイチの母)@史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ>>

    [Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo] (時をかける少女)
    Makoto Konno <<紺野真琴@時をかける少女>>

    [Juusou Kikou Dancouga Nova] (獣装機攻ダンクーガ ノヴァ)
    Isabelle Cronkite(?) <<イザベル・クロンカイト@獣装機攻ダンクーガ ノヴァ>>
    Wladimir(?) <<ウラジミール@獣装機攻ダンクーガ ノヴァ>>

    [Shounen Onmyousi] (少年陰陽師)
    Tenkou <<天后@少年陰陽師>>

    [Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica] (神曲奏界ポリフォニカ)
    Lupha Wartumuzica Torois <<ルーファ・ワルトゥムシカ・トロイス@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ>>

    [Kamisama Kazoku] (神様家族)
    Tenko <<テンコ@神様家族>>

    [Jinzou Konchuu Kabutoborg VxV] (人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV)
    Rinrin Ryuushou <<龍昇リンリン@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>

    [Seirei no Mamoribito] (精霊の守り人)
    A little sister of a boy leading his group of kids <<ガキ大将の妹@精霊の守り人>>
    A old lady at a gambling place <<賭場にいた老女@精霊の守り人>>
    Balsa <<バルサ@精霊の守り人>>

    [Genesis of Aquarion: Wings of Betrayal] (創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−)
    Sophia Belin <<ソフィア・ブラン@創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−>>

    [Soukou no Strain] (奏光のストレイン)
    Lavinia Reberth <<ラヴィニア・リベルス@奏光のストレイン>>

    [Kousuke Masuda Gekijou Gyagu-manga Hiyori] (増田こうすけ劇場 ギャグマンガ日和 第2弾)
    Eriko <<理絵子@増田こうすけ劇場 ギャグマンガ日和 第2弾>>

    [Dai Mahou Touge] (大魔法峠)
    Megumi Kouraku(?) <<幸楽めぐみ@大魔法峠>>

    [Tera e...]
    Karina <<カリナ@地球へ…>>

    [Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori] (地獄少女 二籠)
    Ai Enma <<閻魔あい@地獄少女 二籠>>
    Manami Kuriyama <<栗山真美@地獄少女 二籠>>

    [Touka Gettan] (桃華月憚)
    Hibari Kochou <<胡蝶ひばり@桃華月憚>>
    Kaya (Kaya Midou) <<香陽(御堂香陽)@桃華月憚>>
    Asuna Shirakawa <<白川明日菜@桃華月憚>>

    [Binbou Simai Monogatari] (貧乏姉妹物語)
    Ginko Echigoya <<越後屋銀子@貧乏姉妹物語>>

    [Busou Renkin] (武装錬金)
    Hanaka Busujima <<毒島華花@武装錬金>>

    [Kaze no Shoujo Emily] (風の少女エミリー)
    Juliet Murray <<ジュリエット・マレー@風の少女エミリー>>

    [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    Reinforce II <リインフォースII@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    CARO Ru LUSHE <<キャロ・ル・ルシエ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    A girl in the capsule <<XVのカプセルの中の女の子@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    Alto Krauetta <<アルト・クラエッタ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    Nove(?) <<ノーヴェ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>

    [Meitantei Conan]
    Rei Masudo(?) <<益戸麗@名探偵コナン>>
    Kazuha Tooyama <遠山和葉@名探偵コナン>

    [Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na Crescent Love] (夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love)
    Mia Clementis <<ミア・クレメンティス@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love>>

    [Ryuusei no Rockman] (流星のロックマン)
    Himeka Ootori <<鳳姫香(お嬢さん)@流星のロックマン>>

    [Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu] (涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱)
    A friend of Kyon's sister (Miyoko-chan) <<キョンの妹の友達(みよこちゃん)@涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱>>
    A friend of Kyon's sister (Sa-chan) <<キョンの妹の友達(さっちゃん)@涼宮ハルヒの憂鬱>>

    [Renkin Sankyuu Magical? Pokan] (錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん)
    Mimiko-chan <<ミミコちゃん@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん>>
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-14-2007 at 06:51 AM.

  9. #27
    Result for Group2:
    Spoiler

    Those who moved on to the main tournament.
    1. Reinforce II [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    2. Suiseiseki [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre]
    3. Shinku [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre]
    4. Eruru [Utawarerumono]
    5. CARO Ru LUSHE [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    6. Kanaria [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre]
    7. Queen Henrietta [Zero no Tsukaima]
    8. Akiko Minase [Kanon]

      Those who moved on to the 2nd primary:
    9. Ai Enma [Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori]
    10. Konomi Yuzuhara [ToHeart2]
    11. Nanako Kuroi [Lucky Star]
    12. Nori Sakurada [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre]
    13. Anya [Negima!?]
    14. Otoha Sakurano [Sky Girls]
    15. Hikari Konohana [Strawberry Panic]
    16. Minori Chihara [Lucky Star]
    17. Esmeralda [Saint October]
    18. Lavinia Reberth [Soukou no Strain]
    19. Chachamaru Karakuri [Negima!?]
    20. Montmorency Margarita la Fère de Montmorency [Zero no Tsukaima]
    21. Yukari Takara [Lucky Star]
    22. Sae Sakura [sola]
    23. Misaki Shizuno [ZEGAPAIN]
    24. Ritsuko Kübel Kettenkrad [Kujibiki Unbalance]
    25. Mia Clementis [Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na Crescent Love]
    26. Hina Houjou [LoveDoll -Lovely Idol-]
    27. Kinu Kanizsawa [Tsuyokiss CoolXSweet]
    28. Makoto Konno [Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo]
    29. Touka Nishizawa [Keroro Gunsou Series]
    30. Masane Amaha [Witch Blade]
    31. Ryomou Shimei (Lu Meng) [Ikkitousen Dragon Destiny]
    32. Tenko [Kamisama Kazoku]

    Congratulations


    Hmm Rozen and Nanoha are still strong as well as Eruru of Utawarerumono.


    Anyway the list for GROUP 3
    Spoiler

    [.hack//Roots]
    Bordeaux(?) <<ボルドー@.hack//Roots>>

    [_summer]
    Shino Ebizuka <<海老塚信乃@_summer>>

    [AIKa R-16:VIRGIN MISSION]
    Risako Nagisa <<凪紗りさこ@AIKa R-16:VIRGIN MISSION>>

    [Amazing Nuts!]
    Minori <<ミノリ@Amazing Nuts!>>

    [BLEACH]
    Momo Hinamori <<雛森桃@BLEACH>>
    Rangiku Matsumoto <<松本乱菊@BLEACH>>

    [BLOOD+]
    Julia Silverstein <<ジュリア・シルヴァスタイン@BLOOD+>>
    Mao Jahana <<謝花真央@BLOOD+>>
    Kaori Kinjou <<金城香里@BLOOD+>>

    [BLUE DRAGON]
    Bouquet <<ブーケ@BLUE DRAGON>>

    [Darker than BLACK] (Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者-)
    Anni <<アンニ@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者-??
    Mina Kandaswamy <<ミーナ・カンダスワミ@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>
    Kiko Kayanuma <<茅沼キコ@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>

    [Gift eternal rainbow]
    Sena Asakawa <<浅川瀬奈@Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow>>

    [GR -GIANT ROBO-][/B]
    Maria Voynich <<マリア・ヴォイニッチ@GR -GIANT ROBO->>

    [NANA]
    Nana Komatsu (Hachi) <<小松奈々(ハチ)@NANA>>

    [NARUTO]
    Moegi <<モエギ@NARUTO -ナルト->>

    [ONE PIECE]
    Kuina <<くいな@ONE PIECE>>

    [OVA ToHeart2]
    Yuuki Kusakabe <<草壁優季@OVA ToHeart2>>

    [RED GARDEN]
    Mary <<メアリー@RED GARDEN>>

    [SHUFFLE! MEMORIES]
    Kaede Fuyou <<芙蓉楓@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES>>
    Primula <<プリムラ(リム)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES>>

    [sola]
    Mana Ishizuki <<石月真名@sola>>

    [The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2]
    Chicken Lady <<Chicken Lady@The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2>>
    Jessica <<Jessica@The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2>>

    [Venus Versus Virus]
    Sonoka <<苑果@Venus Versus Virus>>

    [xxxHOLiC]
    Yuuko Ichihara <<壱原侑子@xxxHOLiC>>
    A girl <<少女@xxxHOLiC>>

    [Yes! Precure5] (Yes!プリキュア5)
    Otaka-san <<おタカさん@Yes!プリキュア5>>
    Komachi Akimoto <<秋元こまち(キュアミント)@Yes!プリキュア5>>

    [Ah Megamisama Sorezore no Tsubasa] (ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼)
    Peorth <<ペイオース@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼>>
    Hild <<ヒルド@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼>>

    [Eyeshield21] (アイシールド21)
    Mamori Anezaki <<姉崎まもり@アイシールド21>>

    [Idolmaster XENOGLOSSIA] (アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA)
    Serika <<せりか@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA>>
    Sorewa Suzuki <<鈴木空羽@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA>>

    [Anikuri15 First Season Namida no mukou...] (アニクリ15 First Season ナミダの向こう・・)
    A girl sitting by window <<窓辺に座っている少女@アニクリ15 First Season ナミダの向こう・・>>

    [Ayumayu Gekijou] (あゆまゆ劇場)
    Yuuko Kouduki <<香月夕呼@あゆまゆ劇場>>

    [Innocent Venus] (イノセント・ヴィーナス)
    Sana Nobuto <<登戸沙那@イノセント・ヴィーナス>>

    [Witch Blade] (ウィッチブレイド)
    Kyouko Sasaki <<佐々木恭子@ウィッチブレイド>>

    [Usahana Yumemiru ballerina] (ウサハナ 夢みるバレリーナ)
    Rose&Mary <<ローズ&マリー@ウサハナ 夢みるバレリーナ>>

    [Air Gear] (エア・ギア)
    Shiraume Noyamano (Ume) <<野山野白梅(ウメ)@エア・ギア>>

    [El Cazador] (エル・カザド)
    Rita <<リタ@エル・カザド>>
    Iris Gonzalez <<イリス・ゴンザレス@エル・カザド>>

    [Otogijuushi Akazukin]
    Chie <<千絵@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん>>

    [Onegai My Melody] (おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ)
    Takako Miyamae <<宮前貴子@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Megumi Katori <<香取恵@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Matsumoto (Yuuko) <<松本(右子)@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Kuromi <<クロミ(クルミ・ヌイ)@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>

    [Gaiking LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU] (ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU)
    Sion <<シオン@ガイキング LEGEND OF DAIKU-MARYU>>

    [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!] (がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!)
    Kyouko Kiokawa <<貴生川鏡子@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!>>

    [Glass no Kantai] (ガラスの艦隊)
    Imel(?) Aimel(?) <<アイメル@ガラスの艦隊>>

    [Kiss Dum -ENGAGE planet-] (キスダム -ENGAGE planet-)
    Itsuki Sasara <<沙々羅樹@キスダム -ENGAGE planet->>
    Sharon <<シャロン@キスダム -ENGAGE planet->>

    [Kirarin Revolution] (きらりん☆レボリューション)
    Mu-tan <<ミュウたん@きらりん☆レボリューション>>

    [Ghost Hunt] (ゴーストハント)
    Masako Hara <<原真砂子@ゴーストハント>>
    Keiko <<恵子@ゴーストハント>>
    Harada-san <<黒田さん@ゴーストハント>>
    Tomiko's mother <<富子の母@ゴーストハント>>

    [Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion] (コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ)
    Nagisa Chiba <<千葉凪沙@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ>>

    [Coyote Ragtime Show] (コヨーテ ラグタイムショー)
    July <<ジュライ@コヨーテ ラグタイムショー>>
    Diesse <<ディッセ@コヨーテ ラグタイムショー>>

    [Simoun]
    Limone <<リモネ@シムーン>>
    Angulas <<アングラス@シムーン>>

    [Shining Tears X Wind] (シャイニング・ティアーズ×ウィンド)
    Mao <<マオ@シャイニング・ティアーズ×ウィンド>>

    [Chevalier] (シュヴァリエ)
    Lia de Beaumont <<リア・ド・ボーモン@シュヴァリエ>>

    [Silk Road Shounen Yuuto] (シルクロード少年 ユート)
    Kaiyuu <<解憂@シルクロード少年 ユート>>
    Meiyun(?) <<美雲@シルクロード少年 ユート>>

    [School Rumble 2nd Semester] (スクールランブル 二学期)
    Karen Ichijou <<一条かれん@スクールランブル 二学期>>
    Kozue Mihara <<三原梢@スクールランブル 二学期>>

    [Strawberry Panic] (ストロベリー・パニック)
    Kaori Sakuragi <<桜木花織@ストロベリー・パニック>>

    [Sumomomomomomo -Chijou Saikyou no Yome-] (すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜)
    Sanae Nakajima <<中慈馬早苗@すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜>>

    [Tsubasa Chronicle] (ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ)
    Suwa-hime <<諏倭姫@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ>>
    Emeroad(?) <<エメロード@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ>>

    [Deltra Quest]
    Minh <<ミン@デルトラクエスト>>
    Bruna <<ブルーナ@デルトラクエスト>>

    [Tokimeki Memorial Only Love] (ときめきメモリアル Only Love)
    A girl who looks like Shiori Fujisaki <<藤崎詩織似の子@ときめきメモリアル Only Love>>
    A girl who looks like Saki Nijino <<虹野沙希似の子@ときめきメモリアル Only Love>>
    Sayuri Amamiya <<天宮小百合@ときめきメモリアル Only Love>>

    [Top wo nerae2!] (トップをねらえ2!)
    Nono <<ノノ@トップをねらえ2!>>

    [Doraemon] (ドラえもん)
    Dorami <<ドラミ@ドラえもん>>

    [Nagasarete Airantou] (ながされて藍蘭島)
    Ayane <<あやね@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Risa (Rin's mother) <<りさ(りんの母)@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Suzu <<すず@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Shiori <<しおり@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Chikage <<ちかげ@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Minto Igarashi <<五十嵐みんと@ながされて藍蘭島>>

    [Negima!?] (ネギま!?)
    Asuna Kagurazaka <<神楽坂明日菜@ネギま!?>>
    Nekane Springfield <<ネカネ・スプリングフィールド(黒薔薇男爵)@ネギま!?>>

    [Nodame Cantabile] (のだめカンタービレ)
    Riona <<リオナ@のだめカンタービレ>>

    [Happiness!] (はぴねす!)
    Anri Hiiragi <<柊杏璃@はぴねす!>>

    [Hayate no Gotoku!]
    Maria <<マリア@ハヤテのごとく!>>

    [Pumpkin Scissors] (パンプキン・シザーズ)
    Septieme Rodelia <<セッティエーム・ローデリア@パンプキン・シザーズ>>

    [Higurashi no Naku koro ni] (ひぐらしのなく頃に)
    Tamae Houjou <<北条玉枝@ひぐらしのなく頃に>>

    [Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!] (ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!)
    Tane Tane Princess <<タネタネプリンセス@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    Sciascia(?) <<シャシャ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>

    [Futari wa Precure Splash Star] (ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star)
    Kayo Andou <<安藤加代@ふたりはプリキュア Splash Star>>

    [Bokura no] (ぼくらの)
    Maki Ano <<阿野万記(マキ)@ぼくらの>>

    [Pocket Monster Diamond&Pearl] (ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール)
    Natane <<ナタネ@ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール>>

    [Yomigaeru Sora -RESCUE WINGS-] (よみがえる空 -RESCUE WINGS-)
    Kazumi Nishida <<西田一美@よみがえる空 -RESCUE WINGS->>

    [Lucky Star] (らき☆すた)
    Yutaka Kobayakawa <<小早川ゆたか@らき☆すた>>

    [Love Complex] (ラブ★コン)
    Risa Koizumi <<小泉リサ@ラブ★コン>>

    [Love GETCHU Myracle Seiyuu Hakusho] (ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書)
    Eri Daimon <<大門エリ@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書>>

    [Les Miserables: Shoujo Cosette] (レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット)
    Celestine(?) <<セレスティーヌ@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット>>

    [Rockman EXE BEAST+] (ロックマンエグゼ BEAST+)
    Meiru Sakurai <<桜井メイル@ロックマンエグゼ BEAST+>>
    Iris <<アイリス@ロックマンエグゼ BEAST+>>

    [RomeoXJuliet] (ロミオ×ジュリエット)
    Hermione <<ハーマイオニ@ロミオ×ジュリエット>>

    [Ikkitousen -Dragon Destiny-] (一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜)
    Ryuubi Gentoku (Liu Bei) <<劉備玄徳@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>

    [Emma - A Victorian Romance 2nd Stage] (英國戀物語エマ 第二幕)
    Francis <<フランシス@英國戀物語エマ 第二幕>>

    [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA] (円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴)
    Hydra <<ハイドラ@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>

    [Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru] (乙女はお姉さまに恋してる)
    Kimie Sugawara <<菅原君枝@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる>>

    [Kiba] (牙 -KIBA-)
    Morima <<モーリマ@牙 -KIBA->>
    Belladonna <<ベラドンナ@牙 -KIBA->>

    [Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora] (京四郎と永遠の空)
    Himiko <<ひみこ@京四郎と永遠の空>>

    [Gintama] (銀魂)
    Ana Hanano <<花野アナ@銀魂>>

    [Giniro no Olyssis] (銀色のオリンシス)
    Misuzu <<ミスズ@銀色のオリンシス>>

    [Kekkaishi] (結界師)
    Atora Hanashima <<花島亜十羅@結界師>>
    Ayano <<アヤノ@結界師>>

    [Getsumento Heiki Mina] (月面兎兵器ミーナ)
    Suiren Koushuu (Otsuki Mina) <<甲州翠怜(大月ミーナ)@月面兎兵器ミーナ>>

    [Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!] (護くんに女神の祝福を!)
    Itsumi Yoshimura <<吉村逸美@護くんに女神の祝福を!>>

    [Ouran Koukou Host Club] (桜蘭高校ホスト部)
    Shiori Igawa <<夷川栞@桜蘭高校ホスト部>>

    [Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi] (史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ)
    Miu Fuurinji <<風林寺美羽@史上最強の弟子 ケンイチ>>

    [Jang Geum's Dream] (少女チャングムの夢)
    Jang Geum (Seo Jang Geum) <<チャングム(ソ・ジャングム)@少女チャングムの夢>>

    [Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphoica] (神曲奏界ポリフォニカ)
    Cullen(?) <<カレン@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ>>

    [Genesis of Aquarion: Wings of Betrayal] (創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−)
    Otoha <<音翅(オトハ)@創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−>>

    [Soukou no Strain] (奏光のストレイン)
    Jessie Ijesse <<ジェッシィ・アイジェス@奏光のストレイン>>
    Becky <<ベッキィ@奏光のストレイン>>

    [Touka Gettan] (桃華月憚)
    Yukari Touzono <<桃園ゆかり@桃華月憚>>

    Shima Ooshiro <<大城志麻@貧乏姉妹物語>>

    [Mai-Otome HiME Zwei] (舞−乙HiME Zwei)
    Sara Gallagher <<サラ・ギャラガー@舞−乙HiME Zwei>>
    Mahya Blythe <<マーヤ・ブライス@舞−乙HiME Zwei>>

    [Kaze no Shoujo Emily] (風の少女エミリー)
    Carry King(?) <<キャリー・キング@風の少女エミリー>>

    [Bokura ga Ita] (僕等がいた)
    Fumika Takeuchi <<竹内文香@僕等がいた>>

    [Muteki Kanban Musume] (無敵看板娘)
    Fuyumi Akimoto <<秋吉冬美(ヘルズバニー)@無敵看板娘>>

    [Meitantei Conan] (名探偵コナン)
    Eimi Hondo <<本堂瑛美(キール)@名探偵コナン>>
    Kaneyo Funamoto <<船本兼世@名探偵コナン>>
    Ayumi Yoshida <<吉田歩美@名探偵コナン>>

    [Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX] (遊戯王 デュエルモンスターズ GX)
    Tanya(?) Taniya(?) <<タニヤ@遊戯王 デュエルモンスターズ GX>>

    [Koisuru Tenshi Angelique] (恋する天使アンジェリーク シリーズ)
    Enju <<エンジュ@恋する天使アンジェリーク シリーズ>>
    Rosalia de Cartagena(?) <<ロザリア・デ・カタルヘナ@恋する天使アンジェリーク シリーズ>>

    [Renkin Sankyuu Magical? Pokan] (錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん)
    Keimie <<ケイミィ@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん>>



    My votes are on...
    Kimie Sugawara [Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru] <<菅原君枝@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる>>
    Yutaka Kobayakawa [Lucky Star] <<小早川ゆたか@らき☆すた>> - Has she actually appeared???
    Maria [Hayate no Gotoku!] <<マリア@ハヤテのごとく!>>
    Lia de Beaumont [Chevalier] <<リア・ド・ボーモン@シュヴァリエ>>
    Nekane Springfield [Negima!?] <<ネカネ・スプリングフィールド(黒薔薇男爵)@ネギま!?>>
    Ayane [Nagasarete Airantou] <<あやね@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Sanae Nakajima [Sumomomomomomo] <<中慈馬早苗@すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜>>
    Limone [Simoun] <<リモネ@シムーン>>
    Masako Hara [Ghost Hunt] <<原真砂子@ゴーストハント>>
    Nana Komatsu (Hachi) [NANA] <<小松奈々(ハチ)@NANA>>
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-14-2007 at 06:46 AM.

  10. #28
    Result of Group 3:

    Spoiler
    Top 8 moving on to the main tournament
    1. MARIA [Hayate no Gotoku!]
    2. Suzu [Nagasarete Airantou]
    3. Kaede Fuyou [SHUFFLE! MEMORIES]
    4. Ayane [Nagasarete Airantou]
    5. Asuna Kagurazaka [Negima!?]
    6. Primula [SHUFFLE! MEMORIES]
    7. Karen Ichijou [SCHOOL RUMBLE 2nd Semester]
    8. Mana Ishizuki [sola]

      Those who moved on to the 2nd primary
    9. Yutaka Kobayakawa [Luck Star]
    10. Limone [Simoun]
    11. Sanae Nakajima [Sumomomomomomo -Chijou Saikyou no Yome-]
    12. Anri Hiiragi [Happiness!]
    13. Nekane Springfield [Negima!?]
    14. Yuuko Ichihara [xxxHOLiC]
    15. Chikage [Nagasarete Airantou]
    16. Yuuki Kusakabe [OVA ToHeart2]
    17. Masako Hara [Ghost Hunt]
    18. Kuromi [Onegai My Melody]
    19. Komachi Akimoto [Yes! Precure5]
    20. Sayuri Amamiya [Tokimeki Memorial Only Love]
    21. Kaori Sakuragi [Strawberry Panic]
    22. Mao [Shining Tears X Wind]
    23. Nono [Top wo nerae 2]
    24. Ibis Douglas(?) [Super Robot Taisen OG Divine Wars]
    25. Septieme Rodelia [Pumpkin Scissors]
    26. Miu Fuurinji [Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi]
    27. Ryuubi Gentoku (Liu Bei) [Ikkitousen Dragon Destiny]
    28. Hydra [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA]
    29. Keimie [Renkin 3kyuu Magical? Pokan]
    30. Hermione [RomeoxJuliet]
    31. Utsumi Amano [Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula]
    32. Sara Gallagher [Mai-Otome HiME Zwei]
    33. Ayumi Yoshida [Meitantei Conan]


    Congratulations!


    List of Group 4:
    Spoiler

    [.hack//Roots]
    Asuta(?) <<アスタ@.hack//Roots>>

    [AIKa R-16:VIRGIN MISSION]
    Eri Shingai <<真海エリ@AIKa R-16:VIRGIN MISSION>>

    [ARIA The NATURAL]
    Athena Glory <<アテナ・グローリー@ARIA The NATURAL>>
    Aika S. Granzchesta <<藍華・S・グランチェスタ@ARIA The NATURAL>>

    [BLOOD+]
    Ruru <<ルルゥ@BLOOD+>>

    [CATBLUEYNAMITE]
    M <<M@CATBLUE:DYNAMITE>>

    [CLAYMORE]
    Deneve <<デネヴ@CLAYMORE>>

    [Darker than BLACK] (Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者-)
    Havock(?) <<ハヴォック@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>
    Mayu Ootsuka <<大塚真由@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者->>

    [Gift eternal rainbow] (Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow)
    Chisa Fujimiya <<藤宮千紗@Gift 〜ギフト〜 eternal rainbow>>

    [Hello Kitty Ringo no Mori no Mystery] (Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー)
    mama <<ママ@Hello Kitty りんごの森のミステリー>>

    [ICE]
    Satsuki <<サツキ@ICE>>

    [Kanon]
    Sayuri Kurata <<倉田佐祐里@Kanon>>
    Nayuki Minase <<水瀬名雪@Kanon>>
    Makoto Sawatari <<沢渡真琴@Kanon>>

    [NHK ni Youkoso!] (N・H・Kにようこそ!)
    Megumi Kobayashi <<小林恵@N・H・Kにようこそ!>>

    [NIGHT HEAD GENESIS]
    Naji <<ナジ@NIGHT HEAD GENESIS>>

    [ONE PIECE]
    Chopa Mori(?) <<チョパ森@ONE PIECE>>
    Chimney <<チムニー@ONE PIECE>>

    OVA ToHeart2]
    Karin Sasamori <<笹森花梨@OVA ToHeart2>>

    [Over Drive]
    Mikoto's little sister <<ミコトの妹@Over Drive>>
    Yuki Fukazawa <<深澤ゆき@Over Drive>>

    [RED GARDEN]
    Claire Forest <<クレア・フォレスト@RED GARDEN>>

    [REIDEEN]
    Akira Midorino <<碧乃玲@REIDEEN>>

    [SHUFFLE! MEMORIES]
    Momiji <<Fuyou芙蓉紅葉@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES>>

    [sola]
    Aono Morimiya <<森宮蒼乃@sola>>

    Daniel's Girlfriend@The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2

    [Venus Versus Virus]
    Lucia Nahashi <<名橋ルチア@Venus Versus Virus>>
    Nene Mikumo <<三雲音々@Venus Versus Virus>>

    [xxxHOLiC]
    Nurie Kushimura <<櫛村塗絵@xxxHOLiC>>
    Maid <<メイド@xxxHOLiC>>
    Saika(?) <<彩花@xxxHOLiC>>

    [Idol Master XENOGLOSSIA] (アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA)
    Azusa Miura <<三浦あずさ@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA>>

    [Asatte no Houkou] (あさっての方向。)
    Yuka Isogai <<磯貝由香@あさっての方向。>>

    [Animal Yokochou] (アニマル横町)
    Catherine Maegawa <<カトリーヌ前川@アニマル横町>>

    [Ayu Mayu Gekijou] (あゆまゆ劇場)
    Mayu Tamano <<玉野まゆ@あゆまゆ劇場>>

    [Inukami!] (いぬかみっ!)
    Furano <<フラノ@いぬかみっ!>>
    Igusa <<いぐさ@いぬかみっ!>>

    [Witch Blade] (ウィッチブレイド)
    Reina Sohou <<蘇峰玲奈@ウィッチブレイド>>

    [Winter Garden] (ウィンターガーデン)
    Puchi Charat <<プチ・キャラット(ぷちこ)@ウィンターガーデン>>

    [Wellber no Monogatari -Sisters of Wellber-] (ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜)
    Sherry <<シェリー@ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜>>
    Rita Sior <<リタ・シオール@ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜>>

    [El Cazador] (エル・カザド)
    Nastassja(?) <<ナスターシャ(ナターリア)@エル・カザド>>

    [Angel Heart] (エンジェル・ハート)
    Li Xiang Ying (Glass Heart) <<シャンイン(グラス・ハート)@エンジェル・ハート>>

    [Oshare Majo Love and Berry / Shiaware no mahou] (オシャレ魔女 ラブandベリー/しあわせのまほう)
    Love <<ラブ@オシャレ魔女 ラブandベリー/しあわせのまほう>>

    [Otogijuushi Akazukin] (おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん)
    Sayo Suzukaze <<鈴風小夜(トゥルーデ/シルフィーヌ)@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん>>
    Riri(?) <<リリ@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん>>

    [Onegai My Melody] (おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ)
    Wanmi(?) Onemi(?) <<ワンミ@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>
    Sachi Usui <<碓井幸@おねがいマイメロディ シリーズ>>

    [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!] (がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!)
    Momoha Odori (Momo) <<小鳥桃葉(もも)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!>>
    Manabi Amamiya <<天宮学美(まなび)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!>>

    [Genshiken] (げんしけん)
    Kanako Oono <<大野加奈子@げんしけん>>

    [Ghost Hunt] (ゴーストハント)
    Haduki Yoshimi <<吉見葉月@ゴーストハント>>

    [Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo -Youkoso Tsugumi-sou e-] (この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜)
    Shizu Fujimura <<藤村静@この青空に約束を- 〜ようこそつぐみ寮へ〜>>

    [Coyote Ragtime Show] (コヨーテ ラグタイムショー)
    Jane <<ジューン@コヨーテ ラグタイムショー>>

    [The Third Aoi Hitomi no Shoujo] (ザ・サード 〜蒼い瞳の少女)
    Rona Fauna(?) <<ローナ・ファウナ@ザ・サード 〜蒼い瞳の少女>>
    Fila Marrique(?) <<フィラ・マリーク@ザ・サード 〜蒼い瞳の少女>>

    [Saru Getchu On Air 2nd] (サルゲッチュ 〜オンエアー〜 2nd)
    Akie <<アキエ@サルゲッチュ 〜オンエアー〜 2nd>>

    [Simoun] (シムーン)
    Vyura <<ヴューラ@シムーン>>
    Hanna <<ハンナ@シムーン>>

    [Le Chevalier D'Eon] (シュヴァリエ)
    Marie née Leszczynska <<メアリー=シャロット@シュヴァリエ>>

    [School Rumble 2nd Semester] (スクールランブル 二学期)
    Queen Eli(?) <<エーリ女王@スクールランブル 二学期>>
    Madoka Kido <<城戸円@スクールランブル 二学期>>
    Tae Anegasaki <<姉ヶ崎妙@スクールランブル 二学期>>

    [Sumomomomomomo -Chijou Saikyou no Yome-] (すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜)
    Alice Uzuki <<卯月アリス@すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜>>

    [Chokotto Sister] (ちょこッとSister)
    Akane Suzuki <<鈴木茜@ちょこッとSister>>

    [Tsubasa Chronicle series] (ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ)
    Sakura <<サクラ@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ>>

    [Tsuyokiss CoolXSweet] (つよきす Cool×Sweet)
    Umi Hiiragi <<柊海@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>

    [Tokimeki Memorial Only Love] (ときめきメモリアル Only Love)
    Natsumi Nishida <<西田奈津美@ときめきメモリアル Only Love>>

    [Tonagura!] (となグラ!)
    Marie Kagura <<神楽まりえ@となグラ!>>

    [Doraemon] (ドラえもん)
    Suneo's mother <<スネ夫のママ@ドラえもん>>
    Shizuka Minamoto <<源静香@ドラえもん>>

    [Nagasarete Airantou] (ながされて藍蘭島)
    Ritsu (Rin's grandmother) <<りつ(りんの祖母)@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Kaori <<かおり@ながされて藍蘭島>>

    [Negima!?] (ネギま!?)
    Chacha Zero <<チャチャゼロ@ネギま!?>>
    Fumika Narutaki <<鳴滝史伽@ネギま!?>>
    Yuuna Akashi <<明石裕奈@ネギま!?>>
    Ponge Ponge(?) <<ぼんげぼんげ(キャサリン)@ネギま!?>>

    [Bartender] (バーテンダー)
    Mika <<ミカ@バーテンダー>>

    [Honey & Clover II] (ハチミツとクローバーII)
    Rika Harada <<原田理花@ハチミツとクローバーII>>
    Ayumi Yamada's mother <<山田あゆみの母@ハチミツとクローバーII>>

    [Higurashi no Naku Koro ni] (ひぐらしのなく頃に)
    Rina Mamiya <<間宮リナ@ひぐらしのなく頃に>>

    [Hitohira] (ひとひら)
    Kayo Tooyama <<遠山佳代@ひとひら>>

    [Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!] (ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!)
    Swan <<スワン@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>

    [Pururun Shizuku-chan] (ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん)
    Rainy(?) <<レイニー(しずくちゃんの母)@ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん>>
    Tsurara-san <<ツララさん@ぷるるんっ!しずくちゃん>>

    [Bokura no] (ぼくらの)
    Kako's elder sister <<カコの姉@ぼくらの>>
    Futaba Yamura <<矢村双葉@ぼくらの>>

    [Pocket Monster Diamond&Pearl] (ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール)
    Youko <<ヨウコ@ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール>>

    [Marginal Prince] (マージナルプリンス 〜月桂樹の王子達〜)
    Enju's little sister <<エンジュの妹@マージナルプリンス 〜月桂樹の王子達〜>>

    [Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge] (ヤマトナデシコ七変化)
    Laseine <<ラセーヌ@ヤマトナデシコ七変化>>

    [Lucky Star] (らき☆すた)
    A girl doing Mikuru Asahina's cosplay <<朝比奈みくるのコスプレをした女の子@らき☆すた>>
    Tsukasa Hiiragi <<柊つかさ@らき☆すた>>

    [Love Complex] (ラブ★コン)
    Umibouzu's wife <<海坊主の妻@ラブ★コン>>

    [Love GETCHU Miracle Seiyuu Hakusho] (ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書)
    Tsubasa Onodera <<小野寺翼@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書>>
    Momoko Ichihara <<苺原桃子@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書>>

    [RomeoXJuliet] (ロミオ×ジュリエット)
    Emilia <<エミリア@ロミオ×ジュリエット>>

    [Ikkitousen -Dragon Destiny-] (一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜)
    Chouhi Ekitoku (Zhang Fei) <<張飛益徳@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>
    Kaku Bunwa (Jia Xu) <<賈ク文和@一騎当千 〜Dragon Destiny〜>>

    [Emma - A Victorian Romance 2nd Stage] (英國戀物語エマ 第二幕)
    Mary <<メアリ@英國戀物語エマ 第二幕>>

    [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA] (円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴)
    Yuuko Oose <<大瀬優子@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>

    [Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula] (ギガンティック・フォーミュラ)
    Kana Kamishiro <<神代神名@機神大戦 ギガンティック・フォーミュラ>>
    Christie Aurelius(?) <<クリスティ・アウレリアス@機神大戦 ギガンティック・フォーミュラ>>

    [Kikoushi Enma] (鬼公子炎魔)
    Sa-chan <<サッちゃん@鬼公子炎魔>>

    [Kiniro no Colda -primo passo-] (金色のコルダ 〜primo passo〜)
    Mai Koizumi <<小泉麻衣@金色のコルダ 〜primo passo〜>>

    [Gintama] (銀魂)
    Ane <<阿音@銀魂>>
    Tae Shimura <<志村妙@銀魂>>

    [Giniro no Olyssis]] (銀色のオリンシス)
    Marica(?) <<マリカ@銀色のオリンシス>>

    [Koutetsushin Jeeg] (鋼鉄神ジーグ)
    Himika <<妃魅禍@鋼鉄神ジーグ>>

    [Sasami Mahou Shoujo Club Season 2] (砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ シーズン2)
    Ryoouki <<魎皇鬼@砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ シーズン2>>
    Tsukasa Takamine <<高峰司@砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ シーズン2>>
    Sasami Iwakura <<岩倉砂沙美@砂沙美☆魔法少女クラブ シーズン2>>

    [Ouran Koukou Host Club] (桜蘭高校ホスト部)
    Momoka Kurakano <<倉賀野百華@桜蘭高校ホスト部>>

    [Shounen Onmyoushi] (少年陰陽師)
    Shouko Fujiwara <<藤原章子@少年陰陽師>>

    [Kamisama Kazoku] (神様家族)
    Kumiko Komori <<小森久美子@神様家族>>

    [Jinzou Konchuu Kabutoborg VxV] (人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV)
    Kozue Suzuki <<鈴木こずえ@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>
    Haruko <<春子@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>

    [Seto no Hanayome] (瀬戸の花嫁)
    Maki <<巻@瀬戸の花嫁>>

    [Genesis of Aquarion] (創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−)
    Sylvia de Alisia <<シルヴィア・ド・アリシア@創星のアクエリオン−裏切りの翼−>>

    [Soukou no Strain] (奏光のストレイン)
    Meldock(?) <<メドロック@奏光のストレイン>>

    [Souten no Ken] (蒼天の拳)
    Pan Yu-Ling <<潘玉玲@蒼天の拳>>

    [Taiyou no Mokushiroku] (太陽の黙示録)
    Natsue Yanagi <<柳夏江@太陽の黙示録>>

    [Dennou Coil] (電脳コイル)
    Kanna Ashihara <<葦原かんな(カンナ)@電脳コイル>>

    [Tokyo Majingakuen Kenpuuchou Tou] (東京魔人學園剣風帖 龍龍(トウ))
    Maria Alcard(?) <<マリア・アルカード@東京魔人學園剣風帖 龍龍(トウ)>>
    Hinano Oribe <<織部雛乃@東京魔人學園剣風帖 龍龍(トウ)>>

    [Touka Gettan] (桃華月憚)
    Yuria <<ユーリカ@桃華月憚>>

    [Kaze no Shoujo Emily] (風の少女エミリー)
    Aileen Kent(?) <<アイリーン・ケント(ケント夫人)@風の少女エミリー>>
    Laura Malay(?) <<ローラ・マレー@風の少女エミリー>>

    [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS] (魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS)
    Signum <<シグナム@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>
    VIIIのカプセルの中の女の子@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS
    Hayate Yagami <<八神はやて@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS>>

    [Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto] (幕末機関説 いろはにほへと)
    Kotoha <<琴波@幕末機関説 いろはにほへと>>

    [Muteki Kanban Musume] (無敵看板娘)
    Chiemi <<ちえみ@無敵看板娘>>

    [Meitantei Conan] (名探偵コナン)
    Renge Kataoka <<片岡れんげ@名探偵コナン>>
    Romi Karube <<軽部ロミ@名探偵コナン>>
    Sakuko Ogura(?) <<小倉朔子@名探偵コナン>>
    Chianti(?) <<キャンティ@名探偵コナン>>
    Sumiko Kobayashi <<小林澄子@名探偵コナン>>

    [Yoake Mae yori Ruri iro na Crescent Love] (夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love)
    Brigitte(?) Amber <<ブリジット・アンバー@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love>>
    Wreathlit Noel <<リースリット・ノエル@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love>>

    [Renkin 3kyuu Magical? Pokan] (錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん)
    Tetsuko <<鉄子@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか〜ん>>


    See Complete List of Group 4 (JP)


    My votes are....:
    Sayuri Kurata <<Kanon>>
    Nayuki Minase <<Kanon>>
    Makoto Sawatari <<Kanon>>
    Aono Morimiya <<sola>>
    Maki <<Seto no Hanayome>>
    Tsukasa Hiiragi <<Lucky Star>>
    Kanako Oono <<Genshiken>>
    Puchi Charat <<Winter Garden>>
    Momoha Odori (Momo) <<Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!>>
    Manabi Amamiya <<Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!>>
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-14-2007 at 06:47 AM.

  11. #29
    Result for Group 4:
    Spoiler
    Top 8 winners who advanced to the main tournament:

    1. Tsukasa Hiiragi [Lucky Star]
    2. Hayate Yagami [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    3. Nayuki Minase [Kanon]
    4. Signum [Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS]
    5. Sayuri Kurata [Kanon]
    6. Aono Morimiya [sola]
    7. Aika S. Granzchesta [ARIA the NATURAL]
    8. Makoto Sawatari [Kanon]

      Those who advanced to the 2nd primary:
    9. Maki [Seto no Hanayome]
    10. Manabi Amamiya [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!]
    11. Momoha Odori [Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!]
    12. Athena Glory [ARIA the NATURAL]
    13. Kayo Tooyama [Hitohira]
    14. Lucia Nahashi [Venus Versus Virus]
    15. Tetsuko [Renkin 3-kyuu Magical? Pokan]
    16. Yuuna Akashi [Negima!?]
    17. Puchi Charat [Winter Garden]
    18. Wreathlit Noel [Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na]
    19. Sakura [Tsubasa Chronicle]
    20. Kanako Oono [Genshiken]
    21. Marie Kagura [Tonagura!]
    22. Fumika Narutaki [Negima!?]
    23. Karin Sasamori [OVA ToHeart2]
    24. Dorothy(?) [MAR]
    25. Yuri-pe [FNS Chikyuu Tokusoutai Dybastar]
    26. Azusa Miura [Idol Master XENOGLOSSIA]
    27. Shizuka Minamoto [Doraemon]
    28. Sayo Suzukaze [Otogijyuushi Akazukin]
    29. Claire Forest [RED GARDEN]
    30. Furano [Inukami!]
    31. Tae Shimura [Gintama]
    32. Sherry [Wellber no Monogatari -Sisters of Wellber-]
    33. Tae Anegasaki [School Rumble 2nd Semester]


    Here is what I learned from this result.
    Main members of Lucky Star were indeed strong championship contenders.
    Nanohas still maintain their popularity. And any characters from Kanon can go deep into the tournament easily.
    I was kind of disappointed by results of Manabi characters but I guess they did well considering how tough competition was in this group.
    And I feel stupid to forget Aika-chan of ARIA. I completely forgot to include her and Athena senpai....
    Maki of Seto no Hanayome received benefit of Suiseiseki effect?

    BTW, who is Yuri-pe? What is FNS Chikyuu Tokusoutai Dybastar?


    Anyway, here is Group 5: (Warning: not complete)
    Spoiler

    [ARIA The NATURAL]
    Akira E. Ferrari <<晃・E・フェラーリ@ARIA The NATURAL>>

    [BALDR FORCE EXE RESOLUTION]
    Ren Mizusaka <<水坂憐@BALDR FORCE EXE RESOLUTION>>

    [BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS]
    Swan Kane(?) <<スワン・鐘@BLACK BLOOD BROTHERS>>

    [BLACK LAGOOM The Second Barrage]
    Sawyer <<ソーヤー@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage>>
    Mami <<まみ@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage>>

    [BLOOD+]
    Diva <<ディーヴァ@BLOOD+>>

    [capeta]
    Nanako Minamoto <<源奈々子@capeta>>

    [CLAYMORE]
    Milia <<ミリア@CLAYMORE>>

    [ICE]
    Yuki <<ユキ@ICE>>

    [NHK no Youkoso!] (N・H・Kにようこそ!)
    Nanako Midorikawa <<緑川七菜子@N・H・Kにようこそ!>>

    [NANA]
    Miu Shinoda <<篠田美雨@NANA>>
    Yuri Kousaka <<香坂百合@NANA>>

    [NARUTO]
    Sakura Haruno <<春野サクラ@NARUTO -ナルト- シリーズ>>
    Chiyo <<チヨ@NARUTO -ナルト- 疾風伝>>

    [ONE PIECE]
    Nami <<ナミ@ONE PIECE>>
    Kaya <<カヤ@ONE PIECE>>
    Mico Robin (Miss. AllSunday?) <<ニコ・ロビン(ミス・オールサンデー)@ONE PIECE>>

    [RED GARDEN]
    Ema <<エマ@RED GARDEN>>
    Anna <<アンナ@RED GARDEN>>

    [REIDEEN]
    Hana Hoshikawa <<星川花@REIDEEN>>

    [SHUFFLE! MEMORIES]
    Nerine (Rin) <<ネリネ(リン)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES>>

    Coach's mother -in-law@The World of GOLDEN EGGS SEASON2

    Venus Versus Virus]
    Kyouko <<京子@Venus Versus Virus>>
    Mika <<ミカ@Venus Versus Virus>>
    Ruka <<ルカ@Venus Versus Virus>>

    [xxxHOLiC]
    Rin <<凛@xxxHOLiC>>

    [Yes! Precure5] (Yes!プリキュア5)
    Mika Masuko <<増子美香@Yes!プリキュア5>>
    Megumi Yumehara <<夢原恵美@Yes!プリキュア5>>
    Madoka Akimoto <<秋元まどか@Yes!プリキュア5>>

    [Ah Megami-sama Sorezore no Tsubasa] (ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼)
    Holy Bell <<ホーリーベル@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼>>
    Chihiro Fujimi <<藤見千尋@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼>>
    Skuld <<スクルド@ああっ女神さまっ それぞれの翼>>

    [Idol Master XENOGLOSSIA] (アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA)
    Iori Minase <<水瀬伊織@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA>>

    [Asatte no Houkou] (あさっての方向。)
    Kotomi Shiozaki <<汐崎琴美@あさっての方向。>>

    [Inukami!] (いぬかみっ!)
    Sendan <<せんだん@いぬかみっ!>>

    [Wellber no Monogatari -Sisters of Wellber] (ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜)
    Tina Lawter <<ティナ・ローター@ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜>>

    [Kamichama Karin] (かみちゃまかりん)
    Karin Hanazono <<花園花鈴@かみちゃまかりん>>

    [Kiss Dum -ENGAGE planet-] (キスダム -ENGAGE planet-)
    Hamon Iera <<イエラ巴門@キスダム -ENGAGE planet->>
    Rei <<玲@キスダム -ENGAGE planet->>

    [Kino no Tabi -the Beautiful World-] (キノの旅 -the Beautiful World- 病気の国 -For You-)
    Kino <<キノ@キノの旅 -the Beautiful World- 病気の国 -For You->>

    [Kirarin Revolution] (きらりん☆レボリューション)
    Yoshiko Yamada <<山田美子@きらりん☆レボリューション>>
    Yoka-san <<よかっさん@きらりん☆レボリューション>>

    [Kujibiki Unbalance] (くじびきアンバランス)
    Lisa Humvee <<リサ・ハンビー@くじびきアンバランス>>
    Tokino Akiyama <<秋山時乃@くじびきアンバランス>>

    [Genshiken] (げんしけん)
    Chika Ogiue <<荻上千佳@げんしけん>>

    [Coyote Ragtime Show] (コヨーテ ラグタイムショー)
    April <<エイプリル@コヨーテ ラグタイムショー>>

    [Sakura Taisen New York] (サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育)
    Subaru Kujyou <<九条昴@サクラ大戦ニューヨーク・紐育>>

    [Simoun] (シムーン)
    Ira(?) <<アイラ@シムーン>>

    [Shining Tears X Wind] (シャイニング・ティアーズ×ウィンド)
    Touka Kureha <<呉羽冬華@シャイニング・ティアーズ×ウィンド>>

    [School Rumble 2nd Semester] (スクールランブル 二学期)
    Mina Yukino <<雪野美奈@スクールランブル 二学期>>
    Eri Sawachika <<沢近愛理@スクールランブル 二学期>>

    Rei Sako <<佐古レイ@ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編>>
    Mikaze Honjou <<本庄美風@ストラトス・フォー アドヴァンス 完結編>>

    [Strawberry Panic] (ストロベリー・パニック)
    Yaya Nanto <<南都夜々@ストロベリー・パニック>>
    Chikaru Minamoto <<源千華留@ストロベリー・パニック>>

    [Sumomomomomomo -Chijou Saikyou no Yome-] (すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜)
    Junko <<純子@すもももももも 〜地上最強のヨメ〜>>

    [Zero no Tsukaima] (ゼロの使い魔)
    Fouquet <<フーケ@ゼロの使い魔>>
    Siesta <<シエスタ@ゼロの使い魔>>

    [Chokotto Sister] (ちょこッとSister)
    Tamami Marumo <<丸茂珠美@ちょこッとSister>>
    Midori <<翠@ちょこッとSister>>
    Chitose Serikawa <<芹川千歳@ちょこッとSister>>
    Masumi Kozumi <<小隅ますみ@ちょこッとSister>>

    [Tsubasa Chronicle] (ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ)
    Yuzuriha <<護刃@ツバサ・クロニクル シリーズ>>

    [Tsuyokiss CoolxSweet] (つよきす Cool×Sweet)
    Honoka Konoe <<近衛ほのか@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>
    Poem Inugami <<犬神歩笑@つよきす Cool×Sweet>>

    [Nagasarete Airantou] (ながされて藍蘭島)
    Kagami <<かがみ@ながされて藍蘭島>>
    Yaya <<やや@ながされて藍蘭島>>

    [Negima!?] (ネギま!?)
    Kazumi Asakura <<朝倉和美@ネギま!?>>

    [Happiness!] (はぴねす!)
    Koyuki Takamine <<高峰小雪@はぴねす!>>

    [Higurashi no Naku Koroni] (ひぐらしのなく頃に)
    Shion Sonozaki <<園崎詩音@ひぐらしのなく頃に>>

    [Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!] (ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!)
    Rione <<リオーネ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    Tamba(?) Rin <<タンバ・リン@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>
    Elsa <<エルザ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!>>

    [Pocket Monster Diamond&Pearl] (ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール)
    Maria <<マリア@ポケットモンスター ダイヤモンド & パール>>

    [Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA] (マリア様がみてる OVA)
    Noriko Nijou <<二条乃梨子@マリア様がみてる OVA>>
    Kieko Kyougoku <<京極貴恵子@マリア様がみてる OVA>>

    [Love Complex] (ラブ★コン)
    Nobuko Ishihara <<石原信子@ラブ★コン>>
    Ootani's elder sister <<大谷の姉@ラブ★コン>>

    [Love GetCHU Miracle Seiyuu Hakusho] (ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書)
    Rinka Suzuki <<鈴木りんか@ラブゲッCHU ミラクル声優白書>>

    [LoveDol -Lovely Idol-] (らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜)
    Hibiki Asami <<浅見ひびき@らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜>>
    Mizuki Sakaki <<榊瑞樹@らぶドル 〜Lovely Idol〜>>

    [Les Miserables Shoujo Cosette] (レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット)
    Audrey(?) <<オドレイ@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット>>

    [Rozen Maiden ouvertüre] (ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ)
    Tomoe Kashiwaba <<柏葉巴@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>

    [Rocket Girl] (ロケットガール)
    Matsuri <<マツリ@ロケットガール>>

    [Rockman EXE BEAST+] (ロックマンエグゼ BEAST+)
    Shuuko Kido <<城戸舟子@ロックマンエグゼ BEAST+>>

    [RomeoXJuliet] (ロミオ×ジュリエット)
    Lancelot's(?) wife <<ランスロットの妻@ロミオ×ジュリエット>>
    Aerial(?) <<エアリアル@ロミオ×ジュリエット>>

    [Emma - A Victorian Romance 2nd Stage] (英國戀物語エマ 第二幕)
    Johanna(?) <<ヨハンナ@英國戀物語エマ 第二幕>>

    [UFO Princess Valkyrie OVA] (円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴)
    Leine(?) <<ライネ@円盤皇女ワるきゅーレ 時と夢と銀河の宴>>

    [Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru] (乙女はお姉さまに恋してる)
    Takako Itsukushima <<厳島貴子@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる>>
    Yukari Kamioka <<上岡由佳里@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる>>

    [Kiniro no Corda -primo passo-] (金色のコルダ 〜primo passo〜)
    Shouko Fuyuumi <<冬海笙子@金色のコルダ 〜primo passo〜>>

    [Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!] (護くんに女神の祝福を!)
    Shione Sudou <<周藤汐音@護くんに女神の祝福を!>>
    Mitsuki Fujita <<藤田美月@護くんに女神の祝福を!>>

    [Kyou no 5 no 2] (今日の5の2)
    Chika Koizumi <<小泉チカ@今日の5の2>>

    [Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica] (神曲奏界ポリフォニカ)
    Machiya(?) Matia <<マチヤ・マティア@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ>>
    Misaki <<ミサキ@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ>>

    [Jinzou Konchuu Kabutoborg VxV] (人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV)
    Nayo Makumo <<魔曇菜夜@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>
    Norimi <<ノリミ@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>
    Noriko Kanonji <<観音寺紀子@人造昆虫カブトボーグ VxV>>

    [Seto no Hanayome] (瀬戸の花嫁)
    Sun Seto <<瀬戸燦@瀬戸の花嫁>>
    Nagasumi's mother <<永澄の母@瀬戸の花嫁>>

    [Seirei no Mamoribito] (精霊の守り人)
    Saya <<サヤ@精霊の守り人>>

    [Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori] (地獄少女 二籠)
    Juri Mariuchi <<森内樹里@地獄少女 二籠>>

    [Touka Gettan] (桃華月憚)
    Momoka Kusakabe <<川壁桃花@桃華月憚>>

    [Hataraki Man] (働きマン)
    Masami <<雅美@働きマン>>

    [Busou Renkin] (武装錬金)
    Saori Kawai <<河井沙織(さーちゃん)@武装錬金>>
    Victoria Powered(?) <<ヴィクトリア・パワード@武装錬金>>

    [Mai-Otome HiME Zwei] (舞−乙HiME Zwei)
    Jiji(?) <<ジジ@舞−乙HiME Zwei>>
    Yukariko Steinberg <<ユカリコ・シュタインベルグ@舞−乙HiME Zwei>>

    [Kaze no Stigma] (風の聖痕)
    Ayumi Tsuwabuki <<石蕗亜由美@風の聖痕>>
    Yukari Shinomiya <<篠宮由香里@風の聖痕>>
    Kirika Tachibana <<橘霧香@風の聖痕>>
    Mayumi Tsuwabuki <<石蕗真由美@風の聖痕>>

    [Muteki Kanban Musume] (無敵看板娘)
    Megumi Kannaduki <<神無月めぐみ@無敵看板娘>>

    [Meitantei Conan] (名探偵コナン)
    Miya Meguro <<目黒美弥@名探偵コナン>>
    Asaka Ogami <<尾上麻華@名探偵コナン>>

    [Yoake Mae yori Ruriiro na Crescent Love] (夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love)
    Karen Clavius <<カレン・クラヴィウス@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love>>
    Haruhi Takamizawa <<鷹見沢春日@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love>>

    For complete list (in JP), here.


    My votes:
    Sun Seto [Seto no Hanayome] <<瀬戸燦@瀬戸の花嫁>>
    Chikaru Minamoto [Strawberry Panic] <<源千華留@ストロベリー・パニック>>
    Takako Itsukushima Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru] <<厳島貴子@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる>>
    Tomoe Kashiwaba [Rozen Maiden] <<柏葉巴@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ>>
    Siesta [Zero no Tsukaima] <<シエスタ@ゼロの使い魔>>
    Koyuki Takamine [Happiness! <<高峰小雪@はぴねす!>>
    Momoka Kusakabe [Touka Gettan] <<川壁桃花@桃華月憚>>
    Tina Lawter [Wellber no Monogatari -Sisters of Wellber-] <<ティナ・ローター@ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜>>
    Noriko Nijou [Maria-sama ga Miteru] <<二条乃梨子@マリア様がみてる OVA>>
    Chika Ogiue [Genshiken] <<荻上千佳@げんしけん>>
    Last edited by chachamaru; 07-14-2007 at 06:48 AM.

  12. FNS Chikyuu Tokusoutai Dybastar

    ancient anime i think

    http://www.fujitv.co.jp/dybastar/index2.html

Page 3 of 44 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... LastLast

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •